League Table U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitehall Colmcille 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 25 | 39 | 8 |
Ballyboden St Endas 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 19 | 30 | 6 |
Na Fianna 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 3 |
Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 3 |
O Dwyers 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 43 | -30 | 2 |
St Brigids 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 2 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cabinteely | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 43 | -31 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/02/2024
- 17/02/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 2-9 - 0-0
- 2-9 V 0-0
- Cabinteely
- 17/02/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- 17/02/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers 2
- St Brigids 3
- Conceded by St Brigids 3
- 17/02/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 6-1 - 3-4
- 6-1 V 3-4
- Na Fianna 3
02/03/2024
- 02/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Coolevin
- Cabinteely
- Na Fianna 3
- 02/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- 0-0 - 4-0
- 0-0 V 4-0
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 02/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers 2
- 3-1 - 5-3
- 3-1 V 5-3
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 02/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- Bye
23/03/2024
- 23/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- St Brigids 3
- 23/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- Bye
- Bye
- O Dwyers 2
- 23/03/2024 12:15
- 12:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- 2-2 - 2-2
- 2-2 V 2-2
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- 23/03/2024 12:30
- 12:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 8-4 - 3-3
- 8-4 V 3-3
- Cabinteely
13/04/2024
- 13/04/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers 2
- 1-0 - 7-4
- 1-0 V 7-4
- Na Fianna 3
- 13/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Bye
- 13/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- Coolevin
- Cabinteely
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- Conceded by Cabinteely
- 13/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 0-0 - 1-2
- 0-0 V 1-2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
27/04/2024
- 27/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Cabinteely
- 27/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- 3-0 - 4-4
- 3-0 V 4-4
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 27/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- 2-2 - 5-3
- 2-2 V 5-3
- St Brigids 3
- 27/04/2024 11:15
- 11:15
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- O Dwyers 2
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Na Fianna 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Coolevin
- Cabinteely
- O Dwyers 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- St Brigids 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- Cabinteely
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Bye