news
Club Notes
12 Mar 2024
12th MarchLucan Sarsfield’s Club Notes Hurling Lucan adult hurling ended up with just four of the planned six matches being played at the weekend. Fir..
Bereavement Notice
09 Mar 2024
It is with great sadness that we inform you of the death of Melissa Cleary (nèe Hogan), wife of senior footballer Seán Cleary. On behalf Lucan Sarsfields GAA ..
Club Notes
06 Mar 2024
5th March 2024Lucan Sarsfields Club NotesNotice It is with great sadness that we inform you of the death of Seaghan Ó Lanagáin. Seaghan has been a grea..
Mens
results
View All
10/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
10:15 | St Brigids | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Russell Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Faughs | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Erin Go Bragh | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division One |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Castleknock | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Four South |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Shankill Gaa | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas | Arthur Griffith Park |
03/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
15:00 | Ballyboughal | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Ballyboughal | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Bye | Arthur Griffith Park |
25/02/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Raheny | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
10:15 | Skerries Harps | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Skerries | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six |
12:15 | Naomh Fionnbarra | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pope John Paul ll Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | St Oliver Plunketts ER | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Martin Savage Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Naomh Barrog | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Kevins | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Four South |
11:00 | St Finians (N) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Newcastle | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | St James Gaels An Caislean | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Bunting Park |
18/02/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
10:15 | Castleknock | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Somerton Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | O Dwyers | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six |
10:30 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Collinstown Lane | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Na Fianna | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Stars of Erin | Arthur Griffith Park |
10/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
Russell Park | St Brigids | 10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:15 | Faughs | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 12:15 | Ballinteer St Johns | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Erin Go Bragh | Minor Football League Division One |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Castleknock | Minor Football League Division Four South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Shankill Gaa | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas |
03/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
Ballyboughal | Ballyboughal | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Bye |
25/02/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:15 | Raheny | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
Skerries | Skerries Harps | 10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six |
Pope John Paul ll Park | Naomh Fionnbarra | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunketts ER | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Naomh Barrog | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Kevins | Minor Football League Division Four South |
Newcastle | St Finians (N) | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Bunting Park | St James Gaels An Caislean | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
18/02/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
Somerton Park | Castleknock | 10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:15 | O Dwyers | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six |
Collinstown Lane | Na Fianna | 10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Na Fianna | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Stars of Erin |
Ladies
results
View All
10/03/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 14 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Naomh Olaf C | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Sylvesters B | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 9 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Cuala B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Castleknock A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Somerton | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Castleknock B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Naomh Mearnog B | 12th Lock |
09/03/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Castleknock A | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 7 |
13:30 | Cuala B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Meadowvale | Under 18 League Division 2 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Templeogue Synge Street | 12th Lock | Under 18 League Division 11 |
15:00 | Ballyboden St Endas D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Cherryfield |
25/02/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Kilmacud Crokes A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc De Burca | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Raheny A | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | Erin Go Bragh B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Hunters Run Park | Under 14 League Division 14 |
14:30 | Cuala C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Meadowvale | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:00 | Man O War | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 9 |
14:30 | Na Fianna D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | St Patricks DCU Dromcondra | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Sylvesters | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Stars of Erin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Glencullen | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | Clontarf C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | St Annes No 34 |
24/02/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
13:30 | Foxrock Cabinteely A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Ticknick Park | Under 15 League Division 7 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Na Fianna B | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 10 |
13:30 | St Margarets | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | St Margarets |
10/03/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | St Judes | Under 14 League Division 14 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 13:00 | Naomh Olaf C | Under 16 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 16:30 | St Sylvesters B | Under 16 League Division 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 16:30 | Cuala B | Under 13 League Division 1 |
Somerton | Castleknock A | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 13 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:30 | Castleknock B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:30 | Naomh Mearnog B |
09/03/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:30 | Castleknock A | Under 15 League Division 7 |
Meadowvale | Cuala B | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 18 League Division 2 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Templeogue Synge Street | Under 18 League Division 11 |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas D | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
25/02/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
Pairc De Burca | Kilmacud Crokes A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 14 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | Raheny A | Under 14 League Division 9 |
Hunters Run Park | Erin Go Bragh B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 14 League Division 14 |
Meadowvale | Cuala C | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 16 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Man O War | 16:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 16 League Division 9 |
St Patricks DCU Dromcondra | Na Fianna D | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 14:30 | St Sylvesters | Under 13 League Division 6 |
Glencullen | Stars of Erin | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf C | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
24/02/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
Ticknick Park | Foxrock Cabinteely A | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 15 League Division 7 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | Na Fianna B | Under 15 League Division 10 |
St Margarets | St Margarets | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
CCC1
results
View All
09/03/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
12:30 | Whitehall Colmcille 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Ellenfield | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Fingal Ravens | St Catherines Park | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | VS. | Castleknock 4 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | St Brigids 4 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | Russell Park |
02/03/2024 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Naomh Mearnog 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Naomh Mearnog 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Pairc Mearnog | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:30 | Whitehall Colmcille 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Ellenfield | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | VS. | Whitehall Colmcille 2 | St Catherines Park |
24/02/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
12:15 | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Bushy Park | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Brigids 2 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | St Annes 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
12:00 | Thomas Davis 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | Aylesbury | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | VS. | Naomh Mearnog 3 | St Catherines Park |
17/02/2024 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
12:15 | Raheny 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | St Annes 29 | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Round Towers (L) | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | St Brigids 2 | St Catherines Park |
10/02/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Erins Isle 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
12:15 | Fingallians 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Balheary | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns 3 | St Catherines Park |
09/03/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Ballyboden St Endas 1 | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
Ellenfield | Whitehall Colmcille 1 | 12:30 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 12:15 | Fingal Ravens | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 11:00 | Castleknock 4 | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
Russell Park | St Brigids 4 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 5 |
02/03/2024 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Naomh Mearnog 1 | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
Pairc Mearnog | Naomh Mearnog 2 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
Ellenfield | Whitehall Colmcille 1 | 12:30 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 12:15 | Whitehall Colmcille 2 |
24/02/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
Bushy Park | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 12:00 | St Brigids 2 | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 11:00 | St Annes 1 | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
Aylesbury | Thomas Davis 2 | 12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | 12:00 | Naomh Mearnog 3 |
17/02/2024 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
St Annes 29 | Raheny 1 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 12:15 | Round Towers (L) | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 11:00 | St Brigids 2 |
10/02/2024 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 | |||
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Erins Isle 1 | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
Balheary | Fingallians 2 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 12:15 | Ballinteer St Johns 3 |
CCC2
results
View All
18/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A | |||
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Beann Eadair A | Arthur Griffith Park |
16/03/2024 | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A | |||
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Castleknock A | Airlie Park Adamstown |
10/03/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A | |||
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes B | Arthur Griffith Park | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
11:30 | Ballinteer St Johns C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Marlay Pk |
09/03/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
13:30 | Naomh Olaf A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Pc Ui Bhriain | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Finians (S) A | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Na Fianna A | 12th Lock | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Oliver Plunkett ER | 12th Lock | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
15:00 | Kilmacud Crokes C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Marlay Park ( College Rd) | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
15:00 | Raheny A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | St Annes 10 | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Thomas Davis | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
15:00 | Stars of Erin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Glencullen |
03/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A | |||
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Ranelagh Gaels | Coláiste Eoin |
02/03/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
15:00 | St Oliver Plunkett ER A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Martin Savage Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes C | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes D | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.9 |
15:00 | St Maurs B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Rush |
25/02/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
11:30 | St Vincents A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | PNU | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A |
10:30 | St Brigids B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Russell Park | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Raheny B | Arthur Griffith Park |
24/02/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Erins Isle A | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
13:00 | Naomh Barrog A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | St Annes 13 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Na Fianna D | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
14:30 | Round Towers (C) A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Community Centre | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
13:00 | Round Towers (L) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Thomas Ashe Park | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Erins Isle B | 12th Lock | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Vincents A | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
14:30 | Whitehall Colmcille | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | St Aidans School | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Beann Eadair | 12th Lock |
18/02/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
11:30 | St Peters | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Naul | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B |
11:30 | St Monicas | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Millwood Park | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B |
11:30 | Beann Eadair B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road |
17/02/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Shankill | 12th Lock | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
13:00 | Clontarf C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | St Annes 21 | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
14:30 | St Marys S | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Rathcoole Park | U16 Football League Div.1 |
14:30 | Na Fianna A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Collinstown | U16 Football League Div.6 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Parnells | Chanel | U16 Football League Div.9 |
14:30 | St Oliver Plunkett ER B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Martin Savage Park |
11/02/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Sylvesters A | Broomfield | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A |
12:00 | St Sylvesters B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Broomfield |
10/02/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
13:30 | St Maurs A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Rush | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Naomh Olaf B | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Thomas Ashe B | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
15:00 | Na Fianna D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Johnstown Park |
18/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:30 | Beann Eadair A |
16/03/2024 | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A | |||
Airlie Park Adamstown | Lucan Sarsfields A | 14:30 | Castleknock A |
10/03/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 10:30 | Kilmacud Crokes B | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
Marlay Pk | Ballinteer St Johns C | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
09/03/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
Pc Ui Bhriain | Naomh Olaf A | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | St Finians (S) A | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:00 | Na Fianna A | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | St Oliver Plunkett ER | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
Marlay Park ( College Rd) | Kilmacud Crokes C | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
St Annes 10 | Raheny A | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:00 | Thomas Davis | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
Glencullen | Stars of Erin | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
03/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A | |||
Coláiste Eoin | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:00 | Ranelagh Gaels |
02/03/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunkett ER A | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | Kilmacud Crokes C | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:00 | Kilmacud Crokes D | U16 Football League Div.9 |
Rush | St Maurs B | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
25/02/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
PNU | St Vincents A | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A |
Russell Park | St Brigids B | 10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 11:30 | Raheny B |
24/02/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 13:00 | Erins Isle A | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
St Annes 13 | Naomh Barrog A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | Na Fianna D | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
Community Centre | Round Towers (C) A | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
Thomas Ashe Park | Round Towers (L) | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | Erins Isle B | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 14:30 | St Vincents A | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
St Aidans School | Whitehall Colmcille | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:30 | Beann Eadair |
18/02/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
Naul | St Peters | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B |
Millwood Park | St Monicas | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B |
Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road | Beann Eadair B | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D |
17/02/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields A | 14:00 | Shankill | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
St Annes 21 | Clontarf C | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
Rathcoole Park | St Marys S | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U16 Football League Div.1 |
Collinstown | Na Fianna A | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U16 Football League Div.6 |
Chanel | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:30 | Parnells | U16 Football League Div.9 |
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunkett ER B | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
11/02/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
Broomfield | Lucan Sarsfields A | 13:30 | St Sylvesters A | U15 Football Feile Div.5 Gp.A |
Broomfield | St Sylvesters B | 12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B |
10/02/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
Rush | St Maurs A | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:00 | Naomh Olaf B | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:30 | Thomas Ashe B | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
Johnstown Park | Na Fianna D | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
Camogie
results
View All
16/03/2024 | U15 Div 2 League | |||
12:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Round Tower A | Lucan Sarsfields | U15 Div 6 League |
14:00 | Naomh Mearnog B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Naomh Mearnog | U15 Div 8 League |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B | Lucan Sarsfields | U14 Div 1 League |
15:15 | Naomh Jude A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Naomh Jude | U14 Div 9 League |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas D | Lucan Sarsfields | U13 Group 1 League |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Naomh Jude A | Lucan Sarsfields | U13 Group 7 League |
13:00 | Kilmacud Crokes B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Kilmacud Crokes | U13 Group 11 League |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Clontarf C | Lucan Sarsfields |
10/03/2024 | Leinster League Div 3 | |||
14:00 | Danesfort (Kilkenny) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Danesfort (Kilkenny) | U18 Div 1 League |
10:30 | Na Fianna A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Na Fianna | U18 Div 5 League |
10:30 | St Vincents B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | St Vincents |
25/02/2024 | Leinster League Div 3 | |||
14:00 | St Mullins (Carlow) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Mullins (Carlow) | U18 Div 1 League |
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Cuala A | Lucan Sarsfields | U18 Div 5 League |
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Round Towers Lusk A | Lucan Sarsfields |
16/03/2024 | U15 Div 2 League | |||
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields A | 12:30 | Round Tower A | U15 Div 6 League |
Naomh Mearnog | Naomh Mearnog B | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U15 Div 8 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:00 | St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B | U14 Div 1 League |
Naomh Jude | Naomh Jude A | 15:15 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U14 Div 9 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:00 | Ballyboden St Endas D | U13 Group 1 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields A | 12:00 | Naomh Jude A | U13 Group 7 League |
Kilmacud Crokes | Kilmacud Crokes B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U13 Group 11 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:00 | Clontarf C |
10/03/2024 | Leinster League Div 3 | |||
Danesfort (Kilkenny) | Danesfort (Kilkenny) | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | U18 Div 1 League |
Na Fianna | Na Fianna A | 10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U18 Div 5 League |
St Vincents | St Vincents B | 10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B |
25/02/2024 | Leinster League Div 3 | |||
St Mullins (Carlow) | St Mullins (Carlow) | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | U18 Div 1 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields A | 10:30 | Cuala A | U18 Div 5 League |
Lucan Sarsfields | Lucan Sarsfields B | 10:30 | Round Towers Lusk A |
Mens
fixtures
View All
24/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
10:15 | Clontarf | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Fingal Ravens | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six |
12:15 | St Maurs | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Rush | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Cuala | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Cabinteely | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Ticknick Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
15:00 | Kilmacud Crokes | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Silver Park | Minor Hurling League Division One |
11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Ui Murchu | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
11:00 | Erin Go Bragh | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Hunters Run | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
10:30 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Collinstown Lane |
06/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
18:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Faughs | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
18:00 | St Peregrines | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Blakestown |
07/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
11:00 | Kilmacud Crokes | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Silver Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | O Tooles | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Blunden Drive | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
15:00 | Beann Eadair | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Ui Ruairc | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Wanderers | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division One |
11:00 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Mobhi Road | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | Kilmacud Crokes | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Silver Park |
13/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Round Towers Lusk | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
18:15 | Clontarf | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes Park |
14/04/2024 | Minor Hurling League Division One | |||
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Vincents | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Fingallians | Arthur Griffith Park |
15/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
19:00 | St Finians (N) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Newcastle | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Annes | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Marys S | Arthur Griffith Park |
20/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
18:00 | Craobh Chiarain | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Clonshaugh | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Cuala | 12th Lock |
21/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Sylvesters | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Thomas Davis | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Clontarf | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Ranelagh Gaels | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Bushy Park | Minor Football League Division One |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Four South |
11:00 | St Patricks (P) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Glenauline Park | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | Ballinteer St Johns | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Loreto Park |
23/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Erins Isle | Arthur Griffith Park |
24/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballymun Kickhams | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
19:00 | St Peregrines | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Blakestown |
25/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Portobello | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
19:15 | Thomas Davis | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Kiltipper Road |
27/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
18:15 | Skerries Harps | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Skerries | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Finians (S) | 12th Lock |
28/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
11:00 | St Vincents | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Na Uinsionn | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
15:00 | Naomh Olaf | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Ui Bhriain | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Round Towers (C) | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
15:00 | Ballyfermot De Salle | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | The Gaels | Minor Hurling League Division One |
11:00 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Mobhi Road | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
11:00 | Craobh / Parnell | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Clonshaugh | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
11:00 | Ranelagh Gaels | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Bushy Park |
30/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Thomas Davis | 12th Lock |
01/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
19:15 | St Oliver Plunketts ER | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Martin Savage Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 12th Lock |
02/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine | |||
19:15 | Cuala | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Shanganagh Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
19:15 | Wild Geese | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Oldtown | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
19:15 | Na Gaeil Oga | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Catherines Park |
04/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas B | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
18:15 | Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Galtymore Road |
05/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
11:00 | Wild Geese | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Oldtown | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Parnells | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | O Dwyers | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division One |
11:00 | Erins Isle | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Finglas | Minor Football League Division Four South |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Erin Go Bragh | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | Arthur Griffith Park |
07/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | Arthur Griffith Park |
08/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Na Fianna | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
19:15 | Skerries Harps | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Skerries |
09/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Whitehall Colmcille | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
19:15 | St Marks | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | McGee Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas | Arthur Griffith Park |
11/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
18:30 | Cuala | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Hyde Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels | 12th Lock |
12/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
11:00 | St Margarets | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Margarets | Minor Hurling League Division One |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Vincents | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Finians (S) | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Cuala | Arthur Griffith Park |
13/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
19:15 | Erins Isle | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Finglas | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Croi Ro Naofa | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
19:15 | Naomh Olaf | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Ui Bhriain |
16/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine | |||
19:15 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Collinstown Lane | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
19:15 | Raheny | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
19:15 | Commercials | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Rathcoole |
18/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
18:30 | Na Fianna | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Mobhi Road | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Oliver Plunketts ER | 12th Lock |
19/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Fingallians | 12th Lock | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Annes | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Scoil Ui Chonaill | Arthur Griffith Park | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Civil Service Hurling | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division One |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes | Arthur Griffith Park | Minor Football League Division Four South |
11:00 | Cuala | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Shanganagh Park | Minor Football League Division Five South |
11:00 | St Agnes | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pearse Park |
24/03/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
St Annes Park | Clontarf | 10:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:15 | Fingal Ravens | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six |
Rush | St Maurs | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Cuala | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
Ticknick Park | Cabinteely | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
Silver Park | Kilmacud Crokes | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division One |
Pairc Ui Murchu | Ballyboden St Endas | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
Hunters Run | Erin Go Bragh | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
Collinstown Lane | Na Fianna | 10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields |
06/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:00 | Faughs | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
Blakestown | St Peregrines | 18:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
07/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
Silver Park | Kilmacud Crokes | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Blunden Drive | O Tooles | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Pairc Ui Ruairc | Beann Eadair | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Wanderers | Minor Football League Division One |
St Mobhi Road | Na Fianna | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Silver Park | Kilmacud Crokes | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
13/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:15 | Round Towers Lusk | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
St Annes Park | Clontarf | 18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
14/04/2024 | Minor Hurling League Division One | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Ballinteer St Johns | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | St Vincents | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Fingallians |
15/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
Newcastle | St Finians (N) | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | St Annes | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | St Marys S |
20/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
Clonshaugh | Craobh Chiarain | 18:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:15 | Cuala |
21/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | St Sylvesters | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Thomas Davis | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Clontarf | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Bushy Park | Ranelagh Gaels | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division One |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas | Minor Football League Division Four South |
Glenauline Park | St Patricks (P) | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Loreto Park | Ballinteer St Johns | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
23/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | Erins Isle |
24/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | Ballymun Kickhams | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
Blakestown | St Peregrines | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
25/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Portobello | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
Kiltipper Road | Thomas Davis | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
27/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
Skerries | Skerries Harps | 18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:15 | St Finians (S) |
28/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
Pairc Na Uinsionn | St Vincents | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine |
Pairc Ui Bhriain | Naomh Olaf | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Round Towers (C) | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
The Gaels | Ballyfermot De Salle | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division One |
St Mobhi Road | Na Fianna | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
Clonshaugh | Craobh / Parnell | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
Bushy Park | Ranelagh Gaels | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
30/04/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | Thomas Davis |
01/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunketts ER | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy |
02/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine | |||
Shanganagh Park | Cuala | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Oldtown | Wild Geese | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
St Catherines Park | Na Gaeil Oga | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
04/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:15 | Ballyboden St Endas B | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
Galtymore Road | Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels | 18:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
05/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
Oldtown | Wild Geese | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Parnells | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | O Dwyers | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | Minor Football League Division One |
Finglas | Erins Isle | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division Four South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Erin Go Bragh | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | St Judes |
07/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | St Judes |
08/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Na Fianna | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
Skerries | Skerries Harps | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
09/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Whitehall Colmcille | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
McGee Park | St Marks | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Ballyboden St Endas |
11/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division One | |||
Hyde Park | Cuala | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:30 | Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels |
12/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Six | |||
St Margarets | St Margarets | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Hurling League Division One |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | St Vincents | Minor Hurling League Division Six |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | St Finians (S) | Minor Hurling League Division Eight |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Cuala |
13/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Nine | |||
Finglas | Erins Isle | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Croi Ro Naofa | Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South |
Pairc Ui Bhriain | Naomh Olaf | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
16/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine | |||
Collinstown Lane | Na Fianna | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
St Annes Park | Raheny | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Rathcoole | Commercials | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
18/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division One | |||
St Mobhi Road | Na Fianna | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Four |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:30 | St Oliver Plunketts ER |
19/05/2024 | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Six | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Fingallians | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Nine |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | St Annes | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten North |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Scoil Ui Chonaill | Go Ahead Adult Hurling League Division Ten South |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 15:00 | Civil Service Hurling | Minor Football League Division One |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields | 11:00 | Kilmacud Crokes | Minor Football League Division Four South |
Shanganagh Park | Cuala | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Minor Football League Division Five South |
Pearse Park | St Agnes | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
Ladies
fixtures
View All
23/03/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
13:30 | Ballinteer St Johns A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Marley Park | Under 15 League Division 7 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns B | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 10 |
13:30 | St Judes B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Tymon North | Under 18 League Division 11 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Clontarf C | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 1 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Castleknock A | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Annes | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 9 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Patricks Donabate B | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 12 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes E | 12th Lock | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Naomh Olaf | 12th Lock | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Raheny A | 12th Lock |
24/03/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | St Sylvesters | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Broomfield | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | St Marks | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | McGee Park | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | O Tooles | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Pairc ui Thuathaill | Under 14 League Division 14 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Shankill B | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 1 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes A | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Wanderers | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Frank Kelly Park | Under 16 League Division 9 |
16:30 | Naomh Mearnog B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Portmarnock | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas A | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Na Gaeil Oga | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Corcagh Park | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | Kilmacud Crokes D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Pairc De Burca | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Castleknock C | 12th Lock | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Cuala A | 12th Lock | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
10:00 | Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Sean Moore Park |
03/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2 | |||
18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Castleknock | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5 |
18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Portobello | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10 |
18:30 | Ballinteer St Johns C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Marley Park | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South |
18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Round Towers Clondalkin B | 12th Lock |
06/04/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas A | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 7 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Craobh Chiaran | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 10 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Innisfails | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 1 |
13:00 | Ballyboden St Endas A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Cherryfield | Under 12 Group 6 |
13:00 | Stars of Erin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Glencullen | Under 12 Group 9 |
13:00 | Clontarf C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | St Annes No 34 | Under 12 Group 12 |
13:00 | St Sylvesters D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Broomfield | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
13:00 | Ballinteer St Johns | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Marley Park | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12:00 | Kilmacud Crokes A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc De Burca |
07/04/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Erin Go Bragh | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Hunters Run Park | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Round Towers Lusk | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Wanderers | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 14 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Cuala C | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 1 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Brigids | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Ranelagh Gaels | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 9 |
16:30 | Ballyboden St Endas C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Cherryfield | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Clontarf A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes No 34 | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Beann Eadair | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Howth | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Peregrines B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
14:30 | O Tooles B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Pairc ui Thuathaill | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
10:00 | Na Fianna A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Mobhi Road | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Cuala A | 12th Lock |
08/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Thomas Davis | 12th Lock | Under 18 League Division 8 |
18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Stars of Erin | 12th Lock | Under 18 League Division 11 |
18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Cuala C | 12th Lock |
10/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2 | |||
18:45 | Clann Mhuire | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | The Naul | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5 |
18:45 | Naomh Mearnog | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Portmarnock | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10 |
18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Annes B | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South |
18:45 | Templeogue Synge Street C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Bushy Park |
15/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
19:00 | St Vincents | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Naomh Uinsionn | Under 18 League Division 8 |
19:00 | Man O War | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Man O War | Under 18 League Division 11 |
19:00 | Robert Emmets | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Greentrees Park | Under 16 League Division 1 |
19:15 | Ballyboden St Endas A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Cherryfield |
17/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
19:00 | Castleknock | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Somerton | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
19:00 | Portobello | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Leinster Road | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns C | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
19:00 | Round Towers Clondalkin B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Clondalkin |
20/04/2024 | Under 12 Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Sylvesters | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Round Towers Clondalkin B | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 9 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Peters B | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 12 |
13:00 | St Brigids D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Russell Park | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Templeogue Synge Street | 12th Lock | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Naomh Olaf | 12th Lock |
21/04/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Clontarf A | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | St Sylvesters B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Broomfield | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | St Judes B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Tymon North | Under 14 League Division 14 |
13:00 | Naomh Olaf C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Pairc Ui Bhrian | Under 16 League Division 1 |
16:30 | Templeogue Synge Street | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Bushy Park | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Naomh Barrog | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Pairc Barrog | Under 16 League Division 9 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes A | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Clontarf B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | St Sylvesters C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Broomfield | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Na Fianna C | 12th Lock | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 12th Lock | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas A | 12th Lock |
22/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
19:15 | St Annes B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Boharnabrenna | Under 18 League Division 2 |
19:00 | Ballinteer St Johns A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Marley Park | Under 18 League Division 8 |
19:00 | St Maurs B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Rush |
24/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Clann Mhuire | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Naomh Mearnog | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Na Gaeil Aeracha | 12th Lock |
29/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Brigids | 12th Lock | Under 18 League Division 8 |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Cuala B | 12th Lock |
01/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
19:30 | Templeogue Synge Street | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Dolphin Park | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
19:30 | Foxrock Cabinteely B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Ticknick Park | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 |
19:30 | Beann Eadair B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Howth | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
19:30 | St Brendans C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Longmeadows |
03/05/2024 | Under 16 League Division 1 | |||
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Maurs | 12th Lock |
04/05/2024 | Under 15 League Division 7 | |||
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Stars of Erin | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 10 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes C | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 1 |
13:00 | Cuala A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Meadowvale | Under 12 Group 6 |
13:00 | St Sylvesters B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Broomfield | Under 12 Group 9 |
13:00 | Round Towers Clondalkin C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Clondalkin | Under 12 Group 12 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | St Judes C | 12th Lock | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
13:00 | Cuala A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Meadowvale | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12:00 | Fingallians | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Balheary |
05/05/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Ballinteer St Johns A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Marley Park | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Finians Newcastle | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Ranelagh Gaels B | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 14 |
13:00 | Shankill B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Shanganagh Cliffs | Under 16 League Division 1 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Naomh Mearnog | 12th Lock | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Ballinteer St Johns B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Marley Park | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns A | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Ballymun Kickhams | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Pairc Ciceam | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Round Towers Clondalkin B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
14:30 | O Dwyers B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Bremore Park | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
10:00 | Round Towers Clondalkin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Clondalkin | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
10:00 | Castleknock A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Somerton |
06/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Erins Isle B | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | St Brigids C | 12th Lock |
08/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Parnells | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Margarets | 12th Lock |
13/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
19:30 | Man O War B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Man O War | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
19:30 | Erins Isle C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Finglas | Under 18 League Division 2 |
19:30 | Naomh Olaf | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Pairc Ui Bhrian | Under 18 League Division 8 |
19:30 | Fingallians B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Balheary |
15/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | 12th Lock | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
19:30 | Round Towers Lusk | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Lusk |
18/05/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Sylvesters | 12th Lock | Under 15 League Division 7 |
13:30 | Templeogue Synge Street B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Bushy Park | Under 15 League Division 10 |
13:30 | Robert Emmets | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Greentrees Park | Under 12 Group 1 |
13:00 | Clontarf A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes No 34 | Under 12 Group 6 |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Shankill | 12th Lock | Under 12 Group 9 |
13:00 | St Brigids C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Russell Park | Under 12 Group 12 |
13:00 | Clontarf D | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | St Annes No 34 | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | 12th Lock | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Brigids | 12th Lock |
19/05/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas A | 12th Lock | Under 14 League Division 6 |
13:00 | St Peregrines | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Blakestown | Under 14 League Division 9 |
13:00 | Naomh Mearnog B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Portmarnock | Under 16 League Division 1 |
16:30 | Clontarf A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | St Annes No 34 | Under 16 League Division 6 |
16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | O Tooles | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 1 |
14:30 | Whitehall Colmcille | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Ellenfield | Under 13 League Division 6 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas B | 12th Lock | Under 13 League Division 11 |
14:30 | St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Martin Savage Park | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Na Gaeil Oga B | 12th Lock | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Judes | 12th Lock | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
10:00 | Templeogue Synge Street | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Bushy Park |
23/03/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns A | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 15 League Division 7 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | Ballinteer St Johns B | Under 15 League Division 10 |
Tymon North | St Judes B | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 18 League Division 11 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:00 | Clontarf C | Under 12 Group 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | Castleknock A | Under 12 Group 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | St Annes | Under 12 Group 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | St Patricks Donabate B | Under 12 Group 12 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 13:00 | Kilmacud Crokes E | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | Naomh Olaf | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 12:00 | Raheny A |
24/03/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
Broomfield | St Sylvesters | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 14 League Division 6 |
McGee Park | St Marks | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 14 League Division 9 |
Pairc ui Thuathaill | O Tooles | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 14 League Division 14 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 13:00 | Shankill B | Under 16 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 16:30 | Kilmacud Crokes A | Under 16 League Division 6 |
Frank Kelly Park | Wanderers | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 16 League Division 9 |
Portmarnock | Naomh Mearnog B | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 14:30 | Ballyboden St Endas A | Under 13 League Division 6 |
Corcagh Park | Na Gaeil Oga | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
Pairc De Burca | Kilmacud Crokes D | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 14:30 | Castleknock C | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:00 | Cuala A | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
Sean Moore Park | Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
03/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:30 | Castleknock | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 18:30 | Portobello | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10 |
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns C | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 18:30 | Round Towers Clondalkin B |
06/04/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:30 | Ballyboden St Endas A | Under 15 League Division 7 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | Craobh Chiaran | Under 15 League Division 10 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:30 | Innisfails | Under 12 Group 1 |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 12 Group 6 |
Glencullen | Stars of Erin | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 12 Group 9 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf C | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 12 Group 12 |
Broomfield | St Sylvesters D | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
Pairc De Burca | Kilmacud Crokes A | 12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
07/04/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
Hunters Run Park | Erin Go Bragh | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 14 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | Round Towers Lusk | Under 14 League Division 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | Wanderers | Under 14 League Division 14 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 13:00 | Cuala C | Under 16 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 16:30 | St Brigids | Under 16 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 16:30 | Ranelagh Gaels | Under 16 League Division 9 |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas C | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 1 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf A | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 13 League Division 6 |
Howth | Beann Eadair | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:30 | St Peregrines B | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
Pairc ui Thuathaill | O Tooles B | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
St Mobhi Road | Na Fianna A | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:00 | Cuala A |
08/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 18:45 | Thomas Davis | Under 18 League Division 8 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 18:45 | Stars of Erin | Under 18 League Division 11 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 18:45 | Cuala C |
10/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2 | |||
The Naul | Clann Mhuire | 18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5 |
Portmarnock | Naomh Mearnog | 18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 18:45 | St Annes B | Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South |
Bushy Park | Templeogue Synge Street C | 18:45 | Lucan Sarsfields D |
15/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn | St Vincents | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 18 League Division 8 |
Man O War | Man O War | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 18 League Division 11 |
Greentrees Park | Robert Emmets | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 16 League Division 1 |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas A | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields |
17/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
Somerton | Castleknock | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
Leinster Road | Portobello | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 19:00 | Ballinteer St Johns C | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
Clondalkin | Round Towers Clondalkin B | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D |
20/04/2024 | Under 12 Group 1 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | St Sylvesters | Under 12 Group 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | Round Towers Clondalkin B | Under 12 Group 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | St Peters B | Under 12 Group 12 |
Russell Park | St Brigids D | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | Templeogue Synge Street | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 12:00 | Naomh Olaf |
21/04/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | Clontarf A | Under 14 League Division 6 |
Broomfield | St Sylvesters B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 14 League Division 9 |
Tymon North | St Judes B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 14 League Division 14 |
Pairc Ui Bhrian | Naomh Olaf C | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 16 League Division 1 |
Bushy Park | Templeogue Synge Street | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 16 League Division 6 |
Pairc Barrog | Naomh Barrog | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 16 League Division 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 16:30 | Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B | Under 13 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 14:30 | Kilmacud Crokes A | Under 13 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:30 | Clontarf B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
Broomfield | St Sylvesters C | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 14:30 | Na Fianna C | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:00 | St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:00 | Ballyboden St Endas A |
22/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
Boharnabrenna | St Annes B | 19:15 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 18 League Division 2 |
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns A | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 18 League Division 8 |
Rush | St Maurs B | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B |
24/04/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:15 | Clann Mhuire | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 19:15 | Naomh Mearnog | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 19:15 | Na Gaeil Aeracha |
29/04/2024 | Under 18 League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:30 | St Brigids | Under 18 League Division 8 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 19:00 | Cuala B |
01/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
Dolphin Park | Templeogue Synge Street | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
Ticknick Park | Foxrock Cabinteely B | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 |
Howth | Beann Eadair B | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
Longmeadows | St Brendans C | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D |
03/05/2024 | Under 16 League Division 1 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:00 | St Maurs |
04/05/2024 | Under 15 League Division 7 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | Stars of Erin | Under 15 League Division 10 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:30 | Kilmacud Crokes C | Under 12 Group 1 |
Meadowvale | Cuala A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 12 Group 6 |
Broomfield | St Sylvesters B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 12 Group 9 |
Clondalkin | Round Towers Clondalkin C | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 12 Group 12 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 13:00 | St Judes C | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
Meadowvale | Cuala A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
Balheary | Fingallians | 12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
05/05/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 14 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | St Finians Newcastle | Under 14 League Division 9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:00 | Ranelagh Gaels B | Under 14 League Division 14 |
Shanganagh Cliffs | Shankill B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 16 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 16:30 | Naomh Mearnog | Under 16 League Division 6 |
Marley Park | Ballinteer St Johns B | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 13 League Division 1 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 14:30 | Ballinteer St Johns A | Under 13 League Division 6 |
Pairc Ciceam | Ballymun Kickhams | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:30 | Round Towers Clondalkin B | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
Bremore Park | O Dwyers B | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
Clondalkin | Round Towers Clondalkin | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
Somerton | Castleknock A | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
06/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 19:30 | Erins Isle B | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 19:30 | St Brigids C |
08/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:30 | Parnells | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 19:30 | St Margarets |
13/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10 | |||
Man O War | Man O War B | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12 |
Finglas | Erins Isle C | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 18 League Division 2 |
Pairc Ui Bhrian | Naomh Olaf | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 18 League Division 8 |
Balheary | Fingallians B | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B |
15/05/2024 | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 19:30 | St Judes | Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5 |
Lusk | Round Towers Lusk | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B |
18/05/2024 | Under 15 League Division 2 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:30 | St Sylvesters | Under 15 League Division 7 |
Bushy Park | Templeogue Synge Street B | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 15 League Division 10 |
Greentrees Park | Robert Emmets | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 12 Group 1 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf A | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 12 Group 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:00 | Shankill | Under 12 Group 9 |
Russell Park | St Brigids C | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 12 Group 12 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf D | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields D | Under 11 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | St Judes | Under 10 4 Team Group X |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 12:00 | St Brigids |
19/05/2024 | Under 14 League Division 1 | |||
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 13:00 | Ballyboden St Endas A | Under 14 League Division 6 |
Blakestown | St Peregrines | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | Under 14 League Division 9 |
Portmarnock | Naomh Mearnog B | 13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 16 League Division 1 |
St Annes No 34 | Clontarf A | 16:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 16 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 16:30 | O Tooles | Under 13 League Division 1 |
Ellenfield | Whitehall Colmcille | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields | Under 13 League Division 6 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:30 | Ballyboden St Endas B | Under 13 League Division 11 |
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B | 14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | Under 13 League Division 12N2 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields D | 14:30 | Na Gaeil Oga B | Under 8 4 Team Group Y |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields | 10:00 | St Judes | Under 9 4 Team Group X |
Bushy Park | Templeogue Synge Street | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields |
CCC1
fixtures
View All
23/03/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
12:00 | Round Towers (C) 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Monastery Rd | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 4 | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Cherryfield | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Ranelagh Gaels | 12th Lock | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
10:00 | Crumlin (1 Team) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Pearse Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Na Fianna 2 | Arthur Griffith Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns 2 | Arthur Griffith Park | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
12:15 | Naomh Olaf 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Pc Ui Bhriain | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
12:15 | Cuala 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Shanganagh Park-Shankhill | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Bray Emmets | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Na Fianna 3 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | St Vincents School |
06/04/2024 | U8 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
10:00 | St Judes 3 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Tymon Park | U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | St Kevin-Killians | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Kingswood | U8 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | St Marys S | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Rathcoole Public Park | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 12th Lock | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | Crumlin (1 Team) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Pearse Park | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Bye | Arthur Griffith Park | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Raheny 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | St Annes 12a | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Round Towers (C) 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Community Centre | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
11:00 | Ranelagh Gaels | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Dartry Park | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 |
12:15 | Bye | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Bye | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
12:15 | Shankill | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Shanganagh Cliffs | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | St Patricks (D) 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Robbie Farrell Park | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
12:15 | St Vincents 3 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | Fairview Park | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | VS. | Beann Eadair 3 | St Catherines Park |
13/04/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Geraldine P Moran | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Cornelscourt | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns 3 | Arthur Griffith Park | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | Thomas Davis | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Kiltipper Road | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Shankill ( 1 Team Only) | 12th Lock | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Ballinteer St Johns 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Marlay Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Castleknock 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Porterstown | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Naomh Mearnog 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Pairc Mearnog | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Judes 2 | Arthur Griffith Park | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
12:15 | Naas | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Naas | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Vincents 2 | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | O Tooles 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Cabinteely | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | Coolevin |
20/04/2024 | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside | |||
11:00 | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VEC | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 12th Lock | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Fingallians | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Balheary | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Naomh Olaf 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | St Vincents 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | PNU | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Patricks (P) | Arthur Griffith Park | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Raheny 1 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Bye | St Catherines Park | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Bray Emmets | St Catherines Park | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | VS. | Round Towers (L) 2 | St Catherines Park | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Whitehall Colmcille 3 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | Ellenfield |
27/04/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
10:00 | Kilmacud Crokes 3 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Benildus College | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Shankill | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Kevins HC | Arthur Griffith Park | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Cuala 1 | 12th Lock | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | Robert Emmets (1 Team Only) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Greentrees Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Oliver Plunkett ER | Arthur Griffith Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Na Fianna 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Clontarf 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
11:00 | O Dwyers | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Bremore Park | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Bye | St Catherines Park | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
12:15 | Shankill | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Shanganagh Cliffs | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Erin Go Bragh | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 4 | St Catherines Park |
11/05/2024 | U8 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Cabinteely | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Templeogue Synge Street 3 | Arthur Griffith Park | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | St Judes 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Tymon Park | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | St Kevin-Killians (1 Team Only) | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Kingswood | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | St Peters | Arthur Griffith Park | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Bye | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Bye | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | VS. | Castleknock 1 | 12th Lock | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
11:00 | Round Towers (C) 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Community Centre |
18/05/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 3 | Arthur Griffith Park | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Naomh Olaf 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Pc Ui Bhriain | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
10:00 | Kilmacud Crokes 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Benildus College | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
11:00 | St Judes 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Tymon Park | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Faughs 2 | 12th Lock | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
11:00 | St Judes 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | Tymon Park | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Naomh Mearnog 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Pairc Mearnog | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | Ballycullen | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | VS. | Crumlin | Arthur Griffith Park |
23/03/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Monastery Rd | Round Towers (C) 1 | 12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Ballyboden St Endas 4 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:00 | Ranelagh Gaels | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
Pearse Park | Crumlin (1 Team) | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Na Fianna 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 10:00 | Ballinteer St Johns 2 | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Kilmacud Crokes 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
Pc Ui Bhriain | Naomh Olaf 2 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
Shanganagh Park-Shankhill | Cuala 1 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 12:15 | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 11:00 | Bray Emmets | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
St Vincents School | Na Fianna 3 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 |
06/04/2024 | U8 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Tymon Park | St Judes 3 | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Kingswood | St Kevin-Killians | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U8 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Rathcoole Public Park | St Marys S | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Kilmacud Crokes 3 | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
Pearse Park | Crumlin (1 Team) | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Bye | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
St Annes 12a | Raheny 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Community Centre | Round Towers (C) 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
Dartry Park | Ranelagh Gaels | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 |
Bye | Bye | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
Shanganagh Cliffs | Shankill | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
Robbie Farrell Park | St Patricks (D) 2 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
Fairview Park | St Vincents 3 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 5 | 12:15 | Beann Eadair 3 |
13/04/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 10:00 | Ballinteer St Johns 1 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Cornelscourt | Geraldine P Moran | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 10:00 | Ballinteer St Johns 3 | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Kiltipper Road | Thomas Davis | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Shankill ( 1 Team Only) | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Marlay Park | Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
Porterstown | Castleknock 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Pairc Mearnog | Naomh Mearnog 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | St Judes 2 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
Naas | Naas | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 12:15 | St Vincents 2 | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 12:15 | O Tooles 1 | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
Coolevin | Cabinteely | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 4 |
20/04/2024 | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside | |||
VEC | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Balheary | Fingallians | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Naomh Olaf 1 | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
PNU | St Vincents 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | St Patricks (P) | U12 Football A Grading League Gp.2 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Raheny 1 | U12 Football C Grading League Gp.5 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 12:15 | Bye | U12 Football D Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 12:15 | Bray Emmets | U12 Football E Grading League Gp.1 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 12:15 | Round Towers (L) 2 | U12 Football F Grading League Gp.4 |
Ellenfield | Whitehall Colmcille 3 | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 5 |
27/04/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Benildus College | Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 10:00 | Shankill | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 10:00 | Kevins HC | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Cuala 1 | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
Greentrees Park | Robert Emmets (1 Team Only) | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | St Oliver Plunkett ER | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Na Fianna 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Clontarf 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
Bremore Park | O Dwyers | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Hurling A Grading League Gp.2 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 12:15 | Bye | U12 Hurling C Grading League Gp.4 |
Shanganagh Cliffs | Shankill | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3 |
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace | Erin Go Bragh | 12:15 | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | U12 Hurling F Grading League Gp.3 |
St Catherines Park | Lucan Sarsfields 4 | 12:15 | Ballyboden St Endas 4 |
11/05/2024 | U8 Football Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 10:00 | Templeogue Synge Street 1 | U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 10:00 | Cabinteely | U8 Football Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 10:00 | Templeogue Synge Street 3 | U9 Football Gp.1y (3 team) Southside |
Tymon Park | St Judes 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
Kingswood | St Kevin-Killians (1 Team Only) | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | St Peters | U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Bye | Bye | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 11:00 | Castleknock 1 | U11 Football Gp.2Y (2 team) All County |
Community Centre | Round Towers (C) 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 |
18/05/2024 | U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) Southside | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 10:00 | Ballyboden St Endas 3 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Pc Ui Bhriain | Naomh Olaf 2 | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U8 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) Southside |
Benildus College | Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 10:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) Southside |
Tymon Park | St Judes 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Southside |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Faughs 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County |
Tymon Park | St Judes 1 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | U10 Hurling Gp.1Z (3 team) All County |
Pairc Mearnog | Naomh Mearnog 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 team) All County |
Ballycullen | Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 11:00 | Lucan Sarsfields 1 | U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 11:00 | Crumlin |
CCC2
fixtures
View All
19/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B | |||
19:45 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | Westmanstown Sports Centre |
23/03/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
13:30 | Fingallians A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | HolyWell | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
13:30 | St Judes B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Tymon Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Ballyfermot De La Salle | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A |
15:00 | St Peters A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Ballybougal | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St James Gaels/An Caislean | 12th Lock | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
13:30 | St Maurs B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Rush | U16 Football League Div.1 |
15:00 | Kilmacud Crokes A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Silver Park | U16 Football League Div.6 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Trinity Gaels | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.9 |
15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Castleknock B | 12th Lock |
24/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B | |||
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns C | Arthur Griffith Park |
02/04/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
18:30 | Kilmacud Crokes A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Silver Park | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B |
18:30 | Fingallians B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | HolyWell | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B |
18:30 | St Oliver Plunkett ER B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields D | Martin Savage Park |
06/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | St Vincents B | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Skerries Harps B | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns A | 12th Lock | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
14:00 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Ringsend Park | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
15:30 | Kevins HC B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Dolphin Park | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Judes A | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
15:30 | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Westmanstown Sports Centre | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Maurs B | 12th Lock |
07/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Judes A | Arthur Griffith Park | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A |
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | Arthur Griffith Park | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
11:30 | Stars of Erin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Glencullen |
13/04/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Thomas Ashe A | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Raheny B | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
14:00 | St Judes C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Tymon Park | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Naomh Barrog A | 12th Lock | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
15:30 | St Vincents B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | PNU | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Judes C | 12th Lock | U16 Football League Div.1 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Judes A | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.6 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Bye | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.9 |
15:30 | Stars of Erin | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Glencullen |
20/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
14:00 | Round Towers (C) A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Community Centre | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
14:00 | St Peregrines | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Blakestown Rd | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
14:00 | Ballyboden St Endas C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Cherryfield | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
15:30 | Naomh Mearnog A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Pairc Mearnog | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
15:30 | Ballyboden St Endas B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Cherryfield | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Ballinteer St Johns C | 12th Lock | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Sylvesters | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Naomh Mearnog | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
15:30 | Na Fianna C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Collinstown |
21/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED | |||
11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Na Fianna C | Arthur Griffith Park |
25/04/2024 | U16 Football League Div.1 | |||
19:00 | Clontarf A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | St Annes 19 | U16 Football League Div.6 |
19:00 | Thomas Ashe | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | St Margarets | U16 Football League Div.9 |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Naomh Barrog B | 12th Lock |
27/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Na Fianna A | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Na Fianna B | Arthur Griffith Park | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Brigids C | Arthur Griffith Park | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Cuala A | 12th Lock | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
15:30 | St Judes C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Tymon Park |
28/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED | |||
11:30 | O Dwyers B | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Bremore Park |
11/05/2024 | U16 Hurling League Div.1 | |||
15:30 | Ballyboden St Endas A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Ballycullen | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
15:30 | Naomh Fionnbarra | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | John Paul Park | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | St Oliver Plunkett ER | 12th Lock |
16/05/2024 | U16 Football League Div.1 | |||
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Sylvesters A | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.6 |
19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Naomh Fionnbarra | Arthur Griffith Park | U16 Football League Div.9 |
19:30 | Man O War | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Man O War |
19/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B | |||
Westmanstown Sports Centre | Lucan Sarsfields C | 19:45 | Garda Westmanstown Gaels |
23/03/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
HolyWell | Fingallians A | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
Tymon Park | St Judes B | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 13:30 | Ballyfermot De La Salle | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A |
Ballybougal | St Peters A | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields B | 13:30 | St James Gaels/An Caislean | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
Rush | St Maurs B | 13:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U16 Football League Div.1 |
Silver Park | Kilmacud Crokes A | 15:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U16 Football League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:00 | Trinity Gaels | U16 Football League Div.9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:00 | Castleknock B |
24/03/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields D | 10:30 | Ballinteer St Johns C |
02/04/2024 | U15 Football Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
Silver Park | Kilmacud Crokes A | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U15 Football Feile Div.8 Gp.B |
HolyWell | Fingallians B | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U15 Football Feile Div.11 Gp.B |
Martin Savage Park | St Oliver Plunkett ER B | 18:30 | Lucan Sarsfields D |
06/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:00 | St Vincents B | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:00 | Skerries Harps B | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | Ballinteer St Johns A | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
Ringsend Park | Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
Dolphin Park | Kevins HC B | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | St Judes A | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
Westmanstown Sports Centre | Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:00 | St Maurs B |
07/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.1 Gp.B | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 12:00 | St Judes A | U15 Hurling Feile Div5 Gp.A |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 10:30 | Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED |
Glencullen | Stars of Erin | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
13/04/2024 | U13 Football Grading League Div.4 | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 14:00 | Thomas Ashe A | U13 Football Grading League Div.10 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:00 | Raheny B | U13 Football Grading League Div.17 |
Tymon Park | St Judes C | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U14 Football B Phase One Gp.A |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | Naomh Barrog A | U14 Football E Phase One Gp.B |
PNU | St Vincents B | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U14 Football H Phase One Gp.B |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:30 | St Judes C | U16 Football League Div.1 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | St Judes A | U16 Football League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:30 | Bye | U16 Football League Div.9 |
Glencullen | Stars of Erin | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
20/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
Community Centre | Round Towers (C) A | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
Blakestown Rd | St Peregrines | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas C | 14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
Pairc Mearnog | Naomh Mearnog A | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U14 Hurling D Phase One Gp.A |
Cherryfield | Ballyboden St Endas B | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:30 | Ballinteer St Johns C | U16 Hurling League Div.1 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | St Sylvesters | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 15:30 | Naomh Mearnog | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
Collinstown | Na Fianna C | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
21/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 11:30 | Na Fianna C |
25/04/2024 | U16 Football League Div.1 | |||
St Annes 19 | Clontarf A | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U16 Football League Div.6 |
St Margarets | Thomas Ashe | 19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U16 Football League Div.9 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 19:00 | Naomh Barrog B |
27/04/2024 | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.3 | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 14:00 | Na Fianna A | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 14:00 | Na Fianna B | U13 Hurling Grading League Div.15 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields C | 14:00 | St Brigids C | U14 Hurling A Phase One Gp.B |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields A | 15:30 | Cuala A | U14 Hurling G Phase One Gp.A |
Tymon Park | St Judes C | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
28/04/2024 | U15 Hurling Feile Div.9 REVISED | |||
Bremore Park | O Dwyers B | 11:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
11/05/2024 | U16 Hurling League Div.1 | |||
Ballycullen | Ballyboden St Endas A | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | U16 Hurling League Div.4 |
John Paul Park | Naomh Fionnbarra | 15:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | U16 Hurling League Div.8 |
12th Lock | Lucan Sarsfields C | 15:30 | St Oliver Plunkett ER |
16/05/2024 | U16 Football League Div.1 | |||
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields A | 19:30 | St Sylvesters A | U16 Football League Div.6 |
Arthur Griffith Park | Lucan Sarsfields B | 19:30 | Naomh Fionnbarra | U16 Football League Div.9 |
Man O War | Man O War | 19:30 | Lucan Sarsfields C |
Camogie
fixtures
View All
24/03/2024 | Leinster League Div 3 | |||
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | St Finians | Lucan Sarsfields | U18 Div 1 League |
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Naomh Olaf A | Lucan Sarsfields | U18 Div 5 League |
10:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | O Tooles GAA A | Lucan Sarsfields |
29/03/2024 | U16 Div 5 League | |||
16:00 | Naomh Fionnbarra A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Naomh Fionnbarra | U14 Div 9 League |
11:00 | Naomh Olaf C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Naomh Olaf |
30/03/2024 | U15 Div 2 League | |||
14:00 | CBC A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | CBC | U15 Div 6 League |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Clontarf B | Lucan Sarsfields | U15 Div 8 League |
14:00 | Ballinteer St Johns C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Ballinteer St Johns |
31/03/2024 | U16 Div 1 League | |||
16:00 | Naomh Brid A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields A | Naomh Brid | U14 Div 1 League |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Faughs/Celtic A | Lucan Sarsfields | U14 Div 6 League |
14:30 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Crumlin A | Lucan Sarsfields | U13 Group 1 League |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Vincents A | Lucan Sarsfields | U13 Group 7 League |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Castleknock B | Lucan Sarsfields | U13 Group 11 League |
13:00 | Castleknock C | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields C | Castleknock |
11/04/2024 | U14 Div 6 League | |||
19:00 | Na Dubh Ghall A | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields B | Na Dubh Ghall |
12/04/2024 | U16 Div 1 League | |||
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | St Vincents A | Lucan Sarsfields | U16 Div 5 League |
19:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Naomh Brid B | Lucan Sarsfields |
13/04/2024 | U15 Div 2 League | |||
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields A | VS. | Erins Isle A | Lucan Sarsfields | U15 Div 6 League |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields B | VS. | Scoil Ui Chonaill A | Lucan Sarsfields | U15 Div 8 League |
14:00 | Lucan Sarsfields C | VS. | Na Fianna C | Lucan Sarsfields | U12 3 Team Group 2 |
13:00 | Castleknock 1 | VS. | Lucan Sarsfields | Castleknock | U11 4 Team Group |
13:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Naomh Brid | Lucan Sarsfields | U10 4 Team Group 2 |
12:00 | Lucan Sarsfields | VS. | Ballyboden St Endas 1 | Lucan Sarsfields |
14/04/2024 | U14 Div 1 League | |||
14:30 | Ballinteer St Johns A |