League Table U12 Football League Div.15
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Na Dubh Ghall | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 63 | 71 | 14 |
Robert Emmets | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 165 | 92 | 73 | 12 |
St Annes 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 111 | 7 | 8 |
Castleknock 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 183 | 170 | 13 | 6 |
St Kevin-Killians 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 97 | 94 | 3 | 6 |
Erins Isle 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 81 | 39 | 42 | 5 |
Clontarf 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 116 | 130 | -14 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 254 | -195 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf 3
- 3-3 - 3-5
- 3-3 V 3-5
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 1-2 - 7-7
- 1-2 V 7-7
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- 27/05/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle 3
- 2-5 - 2-7
- 2-5 V 2-7
- St Annes 2
- 27/05/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 10-9 - 5-3
- 10-9 V 5-3
- Castleknock 4
17/06/2023
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 4
- 7-6 - 6-10
- 7-6 V 6-10
- St Annes 2
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 3-4 - 12-7
- 3-4 V 12-7
- Robert Emmets
- 17/06/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubh Ghall
- Erins Isle 3
- Conceded by Erins Isle 3
20/06/2023
- 20/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 21
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- 4-6 - 2-9
- 4-6 V 2-9
- Clontarf 3
- orig 17/06 vs
26/08/2023
- 26/08/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf 3
- 20-12 - 0-4
- 20-12 V 0-4
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 26/08/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle 3
- 7-8 - 2-3
- 7-8 V 2-3
- Castleknock 4
- 26/08/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 8-6 - 5-2
- 8-6 V 5-2
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- 26/08/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes 2
- 6-8 - 7-6
- 6-8 V 7-6
- Na Dubh Ghall
02/09/2023
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 4
- 4-5 - 10-8
- 4-5 V 10-8
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 4-2 - 4-9
- 4-2 V 4-9
- St Annes 2
- 02/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 6-6 - 2-4
- 6-6 V 2-4
- Clontarf 3
- 02/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- Erins Isle 3
- Conceded by Erins Isle 3
16/09/2023
- 16/09/2023 10:15
- 10:15
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf 3
- 0-1 - 10-10
- 0-1 V 10-10
- Castleknock 4
30/09/2023
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf 3
- St Annes 2
- Conceded by St Annes 2
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kingswood
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- 4-11 - 7-3
- 4-11 V 7-3
- Castleknock 4
- 30/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 0-0 - 7-10
- 0-0 V 7-10
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 30/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Erins Isle 3
- Conceded by Erins Isle 3
14/10/2023
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle 3
- 6-12 - 2-0
- 6-12 V 2-0
- Clontarf 3
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 4
- 13-9 - 3-3
- 13-9 V 3-3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubh Ghall
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians 2
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes 2
- 3-1 - 5-6
- 3-1 V 5-6
- Robert Emmets
04/11/2023
- 04/11/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle 3
- 1-8 - 1-8
- 1-8 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- orig 16/09
- 04/11/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Kingswood
- St Annes 2
- 5-5 - 3-2
- 5-5 V 3-2
- St Kevin-Killians 2
- orig 16/09
18/11/2023
- 18/11/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubh Ghall
- 6-6 - 2-2
- 6-6 V 2-2
- Robert Emmets
- orig 16/09 , 04/11