League Table U15 Football League Div.8
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 73 | 19 | 12 |
St Vincents B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 10 |
Crumlin | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 112 | -22 | 8 |
St Monicas | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 74 | 20 | 8 |
Na Fianna C | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 75 | 10 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields C | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 67 | 103 | -36 | 4 |
Templeogue Synge Street B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 4 |
Fingallians B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 20 | 16 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
20/05/2023
- 20/05/2023 13:15
- 13:15
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 4-14 - 4-11
- 4-14 V 4-11
- St Monicas
- orig 23/5
23/05/2023
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians B
- 9-9 - 3-11
- 9-9 V 3-11
- Crumlin
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-12 - 2-6
- 1-12 V 2-6
- Na Fianna C
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 2-6 - 2-3
- 2-6 V 2-3
- Lucan Sarsfields C
29/08/2023
- 29/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 2-6 - 7-4
- 2-6 V 7-4
- Na Fianna C
- 29/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 3-10 - 0-6
- 3-10 V 0-6
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 29/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Millwood Park
- St Monicas
- 2-1 - 5-12
- 2-1 V 5-12
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 29/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Fingallians B
10/09/2023
- 10/09/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Johnstown Park
- Na Fianna C
- 2-2 - 5-13
- 2-2 V 5-13
- St Monicas
- 10/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians B
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Conceded by Fingallians B
- 10/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 4-10 - 3-9
- 4-10 V 3-9
- Crumlin
- 10/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
24/09/2023
- 24/09/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 4-7 - 4-8
- 4-7 V 4-8
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 24/09/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 2-9 - 3-5
- 2-9 V 3-5
- Na Fianna C
- 24/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- St Monicas
- Conceded by St Monicas
- 24/09/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
08/10/2023
- 08/10/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Johnstown Park
- Na Fianna C
- 6-8 - 1-2
- 6-8 V 1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 08/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-5 - 3-8
- 1-5 V 3-8
- St Vincents B
- 08/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Millwood Park
- St Monicas
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Fingallians B
- 08/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Crumlin
22/10/2023
- 22/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians B
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Conceded by Fingallians B
27/10/2023
- 27/10/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 0-9 - 3-7
- 0-9 V 3-7
- St Monicas
- orig 22/10
12/11/2023
- 12/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 4-9 - 3-9
- 4-9 V 3-9
- St Vincents B
- 12/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street B
- 12/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Johnstown Park
- Na Fianna C
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Fingallians B
- 12/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Millwood Park
- St Monicas
- 3-11 - 0-4
- 3-11 V 0-4
- Lucan Sarsfields C
26/11/2023
- 26/11/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 2-5 - 3-10
- 2-5 V 3-10
- Crumlin
- orig 22/10
- 26/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Na Fianna C
- orig 22/10