League Table U13 Football League Div.10 South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 249 | 81 | 168 | 18 |
Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 94 | 107 | -13 | 13 |
St Judes C | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 163 | 237 | -74 | 10 |
Ballyboden St Endas D | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 161 | 212 | -51 | 8 |
Lucan Sarsfields C | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 109 | 145 | -36 | 6 |
Ballinteer St Johns D | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 54 | 48 | 6 | 5 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
06/05/2023
- 06/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 5-5 - 1-1
- 5-5 V 1-1
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 06/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-2 - 2-6
- 1-2 V 2-6
- Wanderers
- 06/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 14-8 - 4-0
- 14-8 V 4-0
- St Judes C
20/05/2023
- 20/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 2-8 - 5-10
- 2-8 V 5-10
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 20/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes C
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
- 20/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 2-1 - 1-3
- 2-1 V 1-3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 3-7 - 3-7
- 3-7 V 3-7
- Wanderers
- 27/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 12-13 - 1-5
- 12-13 V 1-5
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 27/05/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes C
- 4-8 - 3-1
- 4-8 V 3-1
- Lucan Sarsfields C
17/06/2023
- 17/06/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 2-10 - 6-4
- 2-10 V 6-4
- St Judes C
- 17/06/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
- 17/06/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 1-1 - 3-5
- 1-1 V 3-5
- Lucan Sarsfields C
31/08/2023
- 31/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 5-3 - 7-7
- 5-3 V 7-7
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 31/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 1-4 - 6-4
- 1-4 V 6-4
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 31/08/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes C
- 4-7 - 5-8
- 4-7 V 5-8
- Wanderers
09/09/2023
- 09/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
- 09/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes C
- 7-4 - 17-11
- 7-4 V 17-11
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 09/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 4-7 - 2-3
- 4-7 V 2-3
- Ballyboden St Endas D
23/09/2023
- 23/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- St Judes C
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
- 23/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 5-10 - 5-5
- 5-10 V 5-5
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 23/09/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 5-6 - 1-2
- 5-6 V 1-2
- Wanderers
07/10/2023
- 07/10/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 2-2 - 6-4
- 2-2 V 6-4
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 07/10/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 8-7 - 3-3
- 8-7 V 3-3
- St Judes C
- 07/10/2023 13:00
- 13:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
21/10/2023
- 21/10/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns D
11/11/2023
- 11/11/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas D
- 11/11/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
- 4-5 - 2-3
- 4-5 V 2-3
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- vr
- 11/11/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 2-2 - 4-5
- 2-2 V 4-5
- St Judes C
25/11/2023
- 25/11/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Wanderers
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields C
- 25/11/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes C
- 7-15 - 9-10
- 7-15 V 9-10
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- orig 21/10