League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Finians Swords | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
Beann Eadair | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Garristown | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 |
Round Towers Lusk | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Castleknock B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
St Sylvesters B | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
St Vincents A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
29/03/2023
- 29/03/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-9 - 1-7
- 2-9 V 1-7
- Castleknock B
- 29/03/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 0-8 - 1-9
- 0-8 V 1-9
- St Finians Swords
- 29/03/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents A
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 29/03/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-3 - 6-12
- 1-3 V 6-12
- Beann Eadair
- 29/03/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- 1-9 - 0-9
- 1-9 V 0-9
- Garristown
31/05/2023
- 31/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 5-8 - 0-7
- 5-8 V 0-7
- Round Towers Lusk
- 31/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton
- Castleknock B
- 1-12 - 0-4
- 1-12 V 0-4
- St Sylvesters B
- 31/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 31/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 1-10 - 2-6
- 1-10 V 2-6
- Whitehall Colmcille
07/06/2023
- 07/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-11 - 2-4
- 1-11 V 2-4
- St Sylvesters B
- 07/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- 7-9 - 0-7
- 7-9 V 0-7
- Beann Eadair
- 07/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents A
- Castleknock B
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 07/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Garristown
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
14/06/2023
- 14/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields B
- 14/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton
- Castleknock B
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
- 14/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 2-8 - 5-16
- 2-8 V 5-16
- St Finians Swords
- 14/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
19/06/2023
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 8-8 - 3-5
- 8-8 V 3-5
- Round Towers Lusk
21/06/2023
- 21/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 1-15 - 3-7
- 1-15 V 3-7
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 21/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 21/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- 4-8 - 3-11
- 4-8 V 3-11
- Garristown
- 21/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 3-9 - 2-14
- 3-9 V 2-14
- St Sylvesters B
28/06/2023
- 28/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton
- Castleknock B
- 3-8 - 6-8
- 3-8 V 6-8
- St Finians Swords
- 28/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 2-9 - 3-9
- 2-9 V 3-9
- Beann Eadair
- 28/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 6-16 - 2-9
- 6-16 V 2-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 28/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- Round Towers Lusk
- Conceded by St Sylvesters B
- 28/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents A
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Conceded by St Vincents A
05/07/2023
- 05/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 4-9 - 2-8
- 4-9 V 2-8
- Castleknock B
- 05/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
- 05/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 05/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- 3-12 - 1-9
- 3-12 V 1-9
- St Sylvesters B
- 05/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 2-7 - 4-10
- 2-7 V 4-10
- Garristown
12/07/2023
- 12/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 12/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields B
19/07/2023
- 19/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 1-12 - 1-4
- 1-12 V 1-4
- Castleknock B
- Moved from 21/6
26/07/2023
- 26/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton
- Castleknock B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- Conceded by St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 26/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields B
- 26/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- Beann Eadair
- Conceded by St Sylvesters B
- 26/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents A
- St Finians Swords
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 26/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round Towers Lusk
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
02/08/2023
- 02/08/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 02/08/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 6-16 - 0-10
- 6-16 V 0-10
- Castleknock B
- 02/08/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields B
- 02/08/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille
- 02/08/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Sylvesters B
- Conceded by St Sylvesters B