League Table Under 16 League Division 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Maurs | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
St Sylvesters | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Fingallians | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Naomh Barrog | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
05/03/2023
- 05/03/2023 16:15
- 16:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-5 - 3-7
- 7-5 V 3-7
- Naomh Barrog
- 05/03/2023 16:15
- 16:15
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-12 - 1-0
- 6-12 V 1-0
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 05/03/2023 16:15
- 16:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-7 - 1-11
- 4-7 V 1-11
- Fingallians
- 05/03/2023 19:00
- 19:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 3-12 - 0-9
- 3-12 V 0-9
- Ballyboden St Endas A
19/03/2023
- 19/03/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-6 - 3-6
- 2-6 V 3-6
- St Maurs
- 19/03/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-8 - 2-6
- 5-8 V 2-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 19/03/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Broomfield
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-2 - 0-9
- 4-2 V 0-9
- St Sylvesters
- 19/03/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Pairc Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 0-9 - 2-9
- 0-9 V 2-9
- Fingallians
02/04/2023
- 02/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 4-21 - 2-2
- 4-21 V 2-2
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 02/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 8-11 - 2-9
- 8-11 V 2-9
- Naomh Barrog
- 02/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-6 - 1-4
- 2-6 V 1-4
- Kilmacud Crokes A
16/04/2023
- 16/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-9 - 9-11
- 7-9 V 9-11
- St Sylvesters
- 16/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-6 - 4-3
- 2-6 V 4-3
- Fingallians
- 16/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-5 - 0-9
- 1-5 V 0-9
- St Maurs
- 16/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Pairc Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 1-10 - 3-5
- 1-10 V 3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
28/04/2023
- 28/04/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 8-15 - 2-4
- 8-15 V 2-4
- Naomh Barrog
30/04/2023
- 30/04/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-11 - 2-7
- 4-11 V 2-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
12/05/2023
- 12/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 6-12 - 7-9
- 6-12 V 7-9
- Naomh Barrog
14/05/2023
- 14/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 1-7 - 3-8
- 1-7 V 3-8
- St Maurs
- 14/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-13 - 3-4
- 5-13 V 3-4
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 5-16 - 1-9
- 5-16 V 1-9
- Fingallians
22/05/2023
- 22/05/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-13 - 3-3
- 4-13 V 3-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
23/05/2023
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Holywell
- Fingallians
- 7-16 - 4-11
- 7-16 V 4-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
28/05/2023
- 28/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-4 - 1-14
- 3-4 V 1-14
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 28/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- 4-7 - 6-9
- 4-7 V 6-9
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 28/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Pairc Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog
- 28/05/2023 15:30
- 15:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 1-9 - 1-7
- 1-9 V 1-7
- St Sylvesters
22/06/2023
- 22/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- 4-15 - 6-7
- 4-15 V 6-7
- Ballyboden St Endas A