League Table Under 14 League Division 6
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Patricks Palmerstown | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
St Maurs | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Geraldine P Morans | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
O Tooles | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
St Peregrines | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Templeogue Synge Street B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
05/03/2023
- 05/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-11 - 2-6
- 4-11 V 2-6
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 05/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 3-13 - 2-2
- 3-13 V 2-2
- St Peregrines
- 05/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 4-10 - 3-7
- 4-10 V 3-7
- O Tooles
- 05/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 2-5 - 6-4
- 2-5 V 6-4
- Geraldine P Morans
19/03/2023
- 19/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- 8-10 - 4-8
- 8-10 V 4-8
- O Tooles
02/04/2023
- 02/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-5 - 6-4
- 2-5 V 6-4
- St Maurs
16/04/2023
- 16/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Conceded by Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 16/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 2-8 - 2-5
- 2-8 V 2-5
- O Tooles
- 16/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 1-4 - 7-5
- 1-4 V 7-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
25/04/2023
- 25/04/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Pairc ui Thuathaill
- O Tooles
- 1-13 - 3-5
- 1-13 V 3-5
- St Peregrines
30/04/2023
- 30/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 0-3 - 5-6
- 0-3 V 5-6
- Geraldine P Morans
- 30/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 1-3 - 3-15
- 1-3 V 3-15
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 30/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 5-1 - 2-6
- 5-1 V 2-6
- St Maurs
11/05/2023
- 11/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 3-6 - 8-7
- 3-6 V 8-7
- St Patricks Palmerstown
14/05/2023
- 14/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-2 - 4-15
- 1-2 V 4-15
- O Tooles
- 14/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Conceded by Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 14/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 2-5 - 4-7
- 2-5 V 4-7
- St Patricks Palmerstown
28/05/2023
- 28/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 6-14 - 2-4
- 6-14 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 28/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- 3-7 - 5-8
- 3-7 V 5-8
- St Maurs
- 28/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc ui Thuathaill
- O Tooles
- 6-14 - 3-6
- 6-14 V 3-6
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 28/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 2-8 - 4-12
- 2-8 V 4-12
- St Peregrines
11/06/2023
- 11/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- Conceded by Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 11/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 8-15 - 0-2
- 8-15 V 0-2
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 11/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- Geraldine P Morans
- 11/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 5-6 - 1-8
- 5-6 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields B
20/06/2023
- 20/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3-12 - 2-1
- 3-12 V 2-1
- St Peregrines
25/06/2023
- 25/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc ui Thuathaill
- O Tooles
- 0-0 - 0-0
- 0-0 V 0-0
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 25/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- Geraldine P Morans
- Conceded by Geraldine P Morans