League Table Under 15 League Division 5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skerries Harps | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
St Annes | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
St Brigids B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Erins Isle | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
St Peregrines | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Crumlin | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
04/03/2023
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 5-9 - 6-6
- 5-9 V 6-6
- Erins Isle
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 3-9 - 4-9
- 3-9 V 4-9
- Crumlin
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 3-2 - 5-12
- 3-2 V 5-12
- Skerries Harps
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 7-4 - 4-6
- 7-4 V 4-6
- Lucan Sarsfields B
18/03/2023
- 18/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-7 - 4-10
- 4-7 V 4-10
- St Brigids B
29/04/2023
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 7-7 - 4-1
- 7-7 V 4-1
- Skerries Harps
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 2-10 - 3-7
- 2-10 V 3-7
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 3-9 - 2-5
- 3-9 V 2-5
- St Brigids B
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 4-15 - 3-5
- 4-15 V 3-5
- St Peregrines
11/05/2023
- 11/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 4-11 - 2-7
- 4-11 V 2-7
- Erins Isle
- 11/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 6-6 - 1-8
- 6-6 V 1-8
- St Annes
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-6 - 5-11
- 2-6 V 5-11
- St Annes
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 4-6 - 0-4
- 4-6 V 0-4
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 5-20 - 2-6
- 5-20 V 2-6
- Crumlin
25/05/2023
- 25/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 3-5 - 13-8
- 3-5 V 13-8
- Skerries Harps
- 25/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 2-10 - 4-6
- 2-10 V 4-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 7-7 - 4-3
- 7-7 V 4-3
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 3-13 - 2-6
- 3-13 V 2-6
- Crumlin
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 6-8 - 1-3
- 6-8 V 1-3
- St Brigids B
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 4-10 - 7-7
- 4-10 V 7-7
- Skerries Harps
06/06/2023
- 06/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 13-14 - 3-2
- 13-14 V 3-2
- Lucan Sarsfields B
10/06/2023
- 10/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 6-3 - 3-15
- 6-3 V 3-15
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 10/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-4 - 8-8
- 1-4 V 8-8
- Erins Isle
- 10/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- St Annes
- Conceded by St Annes
- 10/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 3-7 - 0-2
- 3-7 V 0-2
- St Peregrines
20/06/2023
- 20/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 5-17 - 2-9
- 5-17 V 2-9
- Erins Isle
24/06/2023
- 24/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 - 0-9
- 1-4 V 0-9
- St Peregrines
- 24/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids B
- 6-11 - 5-5
- 6-11 V 5-5
- Crumlin