League Table Under 15 League Division 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Mearnog | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
St Brigids A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 |
St Sylvesters | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Clontarf A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
04/03/2023
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-8 - 4-5
- 6-8 V 4-5
- Clontarf A
- 04/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- 4-15 - 3-10
- 4-15 V 3-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 04/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-13 - 3-7
- 2-13 V 3-7
- St Brigids A
- 04/03/2023 16:30
- 16:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-13 - 3-1
- 3-13 V 3-1
- St Sylvesters
18/03/2023
- 18/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- 5-7 - 2-4
- 5-7 V 2-4
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 18/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- 7-11 - 3-7
- 7-11 V 3-7
- Clontarf A
- 18/03/2023 13:30
- 13:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 3-5 - 2-8
- 3-5 V 2-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
28/03/2023
- 28/03/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 6-19 - 5-4
- 6-19 V 5-4
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
01/04/2023
- 01/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 1-7 - 7-12
- 1-7 V 7-12
- St Sylvesters
- 01/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-13 - 3-11
- 6-13 V 3-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
25/04/2023
- 25/04/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-8 - 9-8
- 3-8 V 9-8
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
29/04/2023
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-9 - 5-7
- 0-9 V 5-7
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-6 - 0-3
- 1-6 V 0-3
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29/04/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Clontarf A
- Conceded by Clontarf A
09/05/2023
- 09/05/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-5 - 4-9
- 4-5 V 4-9
- St Brigids A
- 09/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 0-7 - 2-4
- 0-7 V 2-4
- Clontarf A
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-3 - 2-17
- 3-3 V 2-17
- Naomh Mearnog
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 6-5 - 4-11
- 6-5 V 4-11
- St Brigids A
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 2-4 - 1-13
- 2-4 V 1-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 13/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-8 - 0-11
- 1-8 V 0-11
- Kilmacud Crokes A
23/05/2023
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- 6-5 - 4-5
- 6-5 V 4-5
- St Sylvesters
25/05/2023
- 25/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 1-6 - 3-10
- 1-6 V 3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
26/05/2023
- 26/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- 1-10 - 2-7
- 1-10 V 2-7
- St Sylvesters
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-10 - 1-6
- 0-10 V 1-6
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 27/05/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 8-11 - 1-3
- 8-11 V 1-3
- St Brigids A
09/06/2023
- 09/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 4-6 - 1-11
- 4-6 V 1-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
10/06/2023
- 10/06/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- Naomh Mearnog
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog
08/07/2023
- 08/07/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Naomh Mearnog
- Conceded by Clanna Gael/Fontenoy