League Table Under 10 4 Team Group Y
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
04/03/2023
- 04/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- St Judes
- 04/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 04/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Templeogue Synge Street
18/03/2023
- 18/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 18/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Cuala A
- 18/03/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Ballinteer St Johns A
01/04/2023
- 01/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 01/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- St Judes
- 01/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Ballinteer St Johns A
15/04/2023
- 15/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 15/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 15/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Templeogue Synge Street
29/04/2023
- 29/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Cuala A
- 29/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Judes
- 29/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Kilmacud Crokes A
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Cuala A
- 13/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Lucan Sarsfields
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 27/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- St Judes
- 27/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Kilmacud Crokes A
10/06/2023
- 10/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Cuala A
24/06/2023
- 24/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Cuala A
- 24/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- St Judes