League Table U9 Football Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shankill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
25/02/2023
- 25/02/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Marys S
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 25/02/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Judes 2
11/03/2023
- 11/03/2023 09:15
- 09:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole
- St Marys S
- Bye
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Cuala 2
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
01/04/2023
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Bye
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/04/2023 09:45
- 09:45
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Judes 2
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- St Marys S
- 01/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
22/04/2023
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Shankill
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Cuala 2
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Marys S
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Shankill
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 2
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Bye
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 27/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole
- St Marys S
- Cuala 2
17/06/2023
- 17/06/2023 08:15
- 08:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 17/06/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Bye
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 17/06/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Shankill
- 17/06/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Marys S
- 17/06/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
02/09/2023
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Judes 2
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Cuala 2
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
16/09/2023
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Judes 2
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Bye
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- St Marys S
- 16/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 16/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Shankill
30/09/2023
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Round Towers (C)
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Marys S
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 30/09/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Cuala 2
- 30/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
14/10/2023
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Bye
- 14/10/2023 09:45
- 09:45
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 14/10/2023 09:45
- 09:45
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Cuala 2
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Marys S
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Shankill
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
04/11/2023
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- St Judes 2
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round Towers (C)
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Shankill
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Marys S
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Bye
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2