League Table U8 Football Gp.1Z(3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
25/02/2023
- 25/02/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
11/03/2023
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- St Annes
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Cuala 2
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Judes 1
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
01/04/2023
- 01/04/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
22/04/2023
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Cuala 2
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- St Judes 1
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Annes
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 13/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- St Annes
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 27/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 2
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Judes 1
17/06/2023
- 17/06/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- St Annes
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Cuala 2
02/09/2023
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 1
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 02/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
16/09/2023
- 16/09/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Cuala 2
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- St Judes 1
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 16/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- St Annes
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
30/09/2023
- 30/09/2023 08:00
- 08:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
14/10/2023
- 14/10/2023 08:30
- 08:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- St Judes 1
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Cuala 2
- 14/10/2023 10:30
- 10:30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
04/11/2023
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Cuala 2
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Judes 1
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 04/11/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Annes
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 04/11/2023 11:30
- 11:30
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Galtymore Rd
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2