League Table U9 Hurling Gp.1X(3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
18/02/2023
- 18/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 18/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 18/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 18/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Naas
- 18/02/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 18/02/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Faughs 1
04/03/2023
- 04/03/2023 09:15
- 09:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 04/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 04/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- St Judes 2
- 04/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naas
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 04/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 04/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Cuala 2
25/03/2023
- 25/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naas
- 25/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 25/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Faughs 1
- 25/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 25/03/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
15/04/2023
- 15/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 15/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 15/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 15/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Boys School
- Naas
- Cuala 2
- 15/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 15/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Judes 2
06/05/2023
- 06/05/2023 08:15
- 08:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 06/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Faughs 1
- 06/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 06/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 06/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naas
- 06/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
20/05/2023
- 20/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 20/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Judes 2
- 20/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 20/05/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Naas
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 20/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 20/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Cuala 2
10/06/2023
- 10/06/2023 08:15
- 08:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Faughs 1
- 10/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 10/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Naas
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Judes 2
- 10/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Round Towers (C)
24/06/2023
- 24/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 24/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 24/06/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Naas
- 24/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 24/06/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Cuala 2
- 24/06/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
09/09/2023
- 09/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 09/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 2
- 09/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 09/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 09/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Naas
- Round Towers (C)
- 09/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
23/09/2023
- 23/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Cuala 2
- 23/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 23/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 23/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Faughs 1
- 23/09/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naas
- 23/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Thomas Davis 1
07/10/2023
- 07/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 07/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 07/10/2023 09:45
- 09:45
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 2
- 07/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naas
- 07/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round Towers (C)
- 07/10/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Faughs 1
21/10/2023
- 21/10/2023 08:15
- 08:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 21/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Cuala 2
- 21/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 21/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 21/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 21/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- Naas
- St Judes 2
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Judes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Judes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Moyle Park College
- Round Towers (C)
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- St Judes 2