League Table Minor Hurling League Division Four
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 115 | 75 | 18 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 131 | 71 | 16 |
Thomas Davis | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 160 | 154 | 6 | 11 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 152 | 145 | 7 | 9 |
Ballyboden St Endas | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 121 | 127 | -6 | 8 |
Beann Eadair | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 121 | 124 | -3 | 8 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 121 | 104 | 17 | 8 |
Bohernabreena St Columbas | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 119 | 173 | -54 | 4 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 61 | 88 | -27 | 2 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 157 | -86 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
19/02/2023
- 19/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-11 - 2-10
- 1-11 V 2-10
- Thomas Davis
- 19/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 3-10 - 1-11
- 3-10 V 1-11
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 1-10 - 1-16
- 1-10 V 1-16
- Beann Eadair
- 19/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 3-4 - 1-16
- 3-4 V 1-16
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
05/03/2023
- 05/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Ruairc
- Beann Eadair
- 1-11 - 1-15
- 1-11 V 1-15
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 05/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Game awarded to Clanna Gael Fontenoy
- 05/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 5-10 - 1-6
- 5-10 V 1-6
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 05/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 1-16 - 2-20
- 1-16 V 2-20
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 05/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 12-2 - 2-9
- 12-2 V 2-9
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
19/03/2023
- 19/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-11 - 3-5
- 0-11 V 3-5
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- played on the 14th March
- 19/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Ruairc
- Beann Eadair
- 2-12 - 6-12
- 2-12 V 6-12
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 19/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Thomas Davis
- Conceded by Naomh Fionnbarra
02/04/2023
- 02/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-15 - 1-14
- 1-15 V 1-14
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 02/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 4-10 - 4-16
- 4-10 V 4-16
- Lucan Sarsfields
23/04/2023
- 23/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 6-15 - 0-8
- 6-15 V 0-8
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 23/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Ui Ruairc
- Beann Eadair
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 23/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 3-8 - 2-8
- 3-8 V 2-8
- Thomas Davis
- 23/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 6-14 - 5-13
- 6-14 V 5-13
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 23/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-15 - 3-11
- 4-15 V 3-11
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
05/05/2023
- 05/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 2-12 - 5-14
- 2-12 V 5-14
- Kilmacud Crokes
07/05/2023
- 07/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 1-8 - 3-14
- 1-8 V 3-14
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 07/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 3-7 - 7-12
- 3-7 V 7-12
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 07/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 3-15 - 2-17
- 3-15 V 2-17
- Ballyboden St Endas
11/05/2023
- 11/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-20 - 3-11
- 1-20 V 3-11
- Beann Eadair
21/05/2023
- 21/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-5 - 6-15
- 0-5 V 6-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 21/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Ui Ruairc
- Beann Eadair
- 1-14 - 1-12
- 1-14 V 1-12
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 21/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 6-21 - 0-9
- 6-21 V 0-9
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 21/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 5-16 - 2-8
- 5-16 V 2-8
- Thomas Davis
- 21/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 2-19 - 1-15
- 2-19 V 1-15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
23/05/2023
- 23/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 5-11 - 3-11
- 5-11 V 3-11
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
30/05/2023
- 30/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 2-4 - 4-12
- 2-4 V 4-12
- Kilmacud Crokes
02/07/2023
- 02/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-12 - 1-15
- 2-12 V 1-15
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
07/07/2023
- 07/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Pope John Paul ll Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 5-10 - 6-15
- 5-10 V 6-15
- Beann Eadair
09/07/2023
- 09/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Conceded by Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 09/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Ui Ruairc
- Beann Eadair
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Beann Eadair
- 09/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 0-11 - 0-15
- 0-11 V 0-15
- Thomas Davis
- 09/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Conceded by Naomh Fionnbarra
- 09/07/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 1-16 - 1-12
- 1-16 V 1-12
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
13/08/2023
- 13/08/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-14 - 1-10
- 1-14 V 1-10
- Kilmacud Crokes
24/08/2023
- 24/08/2023 17:45
- 17:45
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
27/08/2023
- 27/08/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- OFF
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Not Played
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Beann Eadair
- OFF