League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Eleven South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Emmets | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 119 | 144 | 26 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 215 | 99 | 116 | 22 |
Croi Ro Naofa | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 202 | 137 | 65 | 21 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 201 | 137 | 64 | 19 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 177 | 145 | 32 | 16 |
St James Gaels An Caislean | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 144 | 160 | -16 | 15 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 169 | 153 | 16 | 14 |
St Marys S | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 104 | 165 | -61 | 12 |
Na Gaeil Oga | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 92 | 153 | -61 | 11 |
Ballyfermot De Salle | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 120 | 207 | -87 | 10 |
Ballyboden St Endas | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 109 | 241 | -132 | 8 |
Wanderers | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 89 | 169 | -80 | 6 |
Bye | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
19/02/2023
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- St Marys S
- Points awarded to St Mary's
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Conceded by Bye
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Bye
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 0-3 - 1-4
- 0-3 V 1-4
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 1-10 - 1-8
- 1-10 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 3-3 - 1-7
- 3-3 V 1-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 19/02/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-16 - 0-0
- 1-16 V 0-0
- Wanderers
05/03/2023
- 05/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 05/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 05/03/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-4 - 1-15
- 2-4 V 1-15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 05/03/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 1-5 - 2-11
- 1-5 V 2-11
- Robert Emmets
- 05/03/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 1-7 - 4-2
- 1-7 V 4-2
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 05/03/2023 15:00
- 15:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 2-5 - 3-10
- 2-5 V 3-10
- Ballyfermot De Salle
19/03/2023
- 19/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Marys S
- Conceded by Bye
- 19/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/03/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 3-2 - 3-5
- 3-2 V 3-5
- Wanderers
02/04/2023
- 02/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
03/04/2023
- 03/04/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-4 - 6-12
- 3-4 V 6-12
- Robert Emmets
- 03/04/2023 17:45
- 17:45
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 7-28 - 1-3
- 7-28 V 1-3
- Ballyfermot De Salle
06/04/2023
- 06/04/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-8 - 1-6
- 3-8 V 1-6
- St James Gaels An Caislean
20/04/2023
- 20/04/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 3-7 - 3-13
- 3-7 V 3-13
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 20/04/2023 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-17 - 0-3
- 2-17 V 0-3
- Na Gaeil Oga
21/04/2023
- 21/04/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Bye
- 21/04/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
23/04/2023
- 23/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-7 - 1-7
- 3-7 V 1-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 1-11 - 2-3
- 1-11 V 2-3
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 23/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 5-15 - 1-8
- 5-15 V 1-8
- St Marys S
- 23/04/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 0-8 - 0-14
- 0-8 V 0-14
- Templeogue Synge Street
04/05/2023
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-10 - 0-4
- 2-10 V 0-4
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 1-6 - 1-11
- 1-6 V 1-11
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-3 - 2-7
- 1-3 V 2-7
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 0-5 - 3-10
- 0-5 V 3-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 04/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 1-3 - 5-15
- 1-3 V 5-15
- Robert Emmets
- 04/05/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-4 - 5-11
- 1-4 V 5-11
- Templeogue Synge Street
07/05/2023
- 07/05/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-4 - 6-7
- 2-4 V 6-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 07/05/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 5-8 - 1-8
- 5-8 V 1-8
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 07/05/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Wanderers
- Conceded by Wanderers
- 07/05/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 0-0 - 0-0
- 0-0 V 0-0
- St Marys S
- 07/05/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 4-10 - 2-8
- 4-10 V 2-8
- Kilmacud Crokes
08/05/2023
- 08/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- Conceded by Bye
- 08/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
18/05/2023
- 18/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 1-6 - 5-10
- 1-6 V 5-10
- Croi Ro Naofa
19/05/2023
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-6 - 1-13
- 1-6 V 1-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 1-10 - 2-9
- 1-10 V 2-9
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 0-12 - 2-12
- 0-12 V 2-12
- Robert Emmets
- 19/05/2023 18:15
- 18:15
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 0-12 - 1-11
- 0-12 V 1-11
- Na Gaeil Oga
01/06/2023
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-11 - 1-6
- 0-11 V 1-6
- Wanderers
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Bye
- Void match
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 0-15 - 3-6
- 0-15 V 3-6
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-18 - 0-6
- 3-18 V 0-6
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 2-5 - 4-14
- 2-5 V 4-14
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 01/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 2-5 - 2-4
- 2-5 V 2-4
- Ballyfermot De Salle
08/06/2023
- 08/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 4-12 - 0-6
- 4-12 V 0-6
- St Marys S
- 08/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-8 - 5-9
- 3-8 V 5-9
- Croi Ro Naofa
15/06/2023
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 0-8 - 6-15
- 0-8 V 6-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Conceded by Bye
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 6-11 - 0-8
- 6-11 V 0-8
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 2-9 - 5-13
- 2-9 V 5-13
- Robert Emmets
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-9 - 2-7
- 3-9 V 2-7
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 15/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 2-8 - 0-17
- 2-8 V 0-17
- Ballinteer St Johns
19/06/2023
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-10 - 1-6
- 3-10 V 1-6
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-15 - 3-5
- 4-15 V 3-5
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 1-8 - 1-10
- 1-8 V 1-10
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 19/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 2-10 - 0-8
- 2-10 V 0-8
- Wanderers
22/06/2023
- 22/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 2-10 - 2-7
- 2-10 V 2-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 22/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- 10-15 - 0-4
- 10-15 V 0-4
- Ballyboden St Endas
29/06/2023
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- The Gaels
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 2-9 - 1-8
- 2-9 V 1-8
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Bye
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 1-12 - 3-10
- 1-12 V 3-10
- Robert Emmets
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-8 - 1-13
- 2-8 V 1-13
- St Marys S
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Bunting Park
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 3-7 - 0-7
- 3-7 V 0-7
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 0-13 - 0-10
- 0-13 V 0-10
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 29/06/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
03/07/2023
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-11 - 3-6
- 3-11 V 3-6
- Ballyfermot De Salle
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-6 - 1-13
- 1-6 V 1-13
- St James Gaels An Caislean
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-12 - 5-8
- 2-12 V 5-8
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- St Catherines Park
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Green Trees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 2-9 - 3-6
- 2-9 V 3-6
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 03/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 1-2 - 0-13
- 1-2 V 0-13
- Kilmacud Crokes
09/07/2023
- 09/07/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-5 - 3-16
- 1-5 V 3-16
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 09/07/2023 14:00
- 14:00
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 2-6 - 3-17
- 2-6 V 3-17
- Croi Ro Naofa
13/07/2023
- 13/07/2023 18:30
- 18:30
- Killinarden Park
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 2-13 - 1-7
- 2-13 V 1-7
- Wanderers