League Table U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
25/02/2023
- 25/02/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Bye
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Castleknock 2
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25/02/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Judes 1
11/03/2023
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- Cuala 1
- 11/03/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11/03/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Castleknock 1
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Beann Eadair
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11/03/2023 12:15
- 12:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- St Brigids 1
01/04/2023
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Castleknock 2
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Bye
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Naomh Mearnog 1
22/04/2023
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- St Brigids 1
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22/04/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Cuala 1
- 22/04/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Castleknock 1
- 22/04/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 22/04/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Fingallians 1
13/05/2023
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Bye
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Judes 1
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Cuala 1
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Beann Eadair
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 13/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 13/05/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Castleknock 2
27/05/2023
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- St Brigids 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Fingallians 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Castleknock 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 27/05/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 27/05/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
17/06/2023
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Beann Eadair
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/06/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Bye
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Castleknock 2
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Cuala 1
- 17/06/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- St Judes 1
02/09/2023
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Rd-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Brigids 1
- 02/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Fingallians 1
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Castleknock 1
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 02/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 02/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
16/09/2023
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Beann Eadair
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Bye
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Cuala 1
- 16/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Castleknock 2
- 16/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 16/09/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
30/09/2023
- 30/09/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Rd-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Fingallians 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Thomas Davis 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Judes 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Brigids 1
- 30/09/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Castleknock 1
14/10/2023
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14/10/2023 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Cuala 1
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Beann Eadair
- 14/10/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Bye
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Castleknock 1
- 14/10/2023 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
04/11/2023
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Thomas Davis 1
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- Castleknock 2
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Judes 1
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 04/11/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Fingallians 1
- 04/11/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- St Brigids 1
- 04/11/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Castleknock 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Castleknock 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- Bye
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Cuala 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Brigids 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Castleknock 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Bye
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Brigids 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dartry Park
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Cuala 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER