League Table Under 15 League Division 7
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
St Judes B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
St Sylvesters B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Fingallians B | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Na Dubhgall | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Naomh Agnes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
26/02/2022
- 26/02/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 3-3 - 5-8
- 3-3 V 5-8
- Ballinteer St Johns B
12/03/2022
- 12/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- Na Dubhgall
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 12/03/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Ballinteer Community School
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-4 - 3-3
- 3-4 V 3-3
- Lucan Sarsfields B
26/03/2022
- 26/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- 5-5 - 8-10
- 5-5 V 8-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 26/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-18 - 3-2
- 4-18 V 3-2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 26/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 5-4 - 5-11
- 5-4 V 5-11
- St Sylvesters B
- 26/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
09/04/2022
- 09/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-15 - 1-1
- 3-15 V 1-1
- Na Dubhgall
- 09/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- 2-9 - 8-11
- 2-9 V 8-11
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 09/04/2022 14:10
- 14:10
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 4-4 - 3-8
- 4-4 V 3-8
- St Judes B
23/04/2022
- 23/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
07/05/2022
- 07/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 07/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-5 - 2-11
- 4-5 V 2-11
- St Judes B
17/05/2022
- 17/05/2022 18:00
- 18:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 8-2 - 2-6
- 8-2 V 2-6
- St Sylvesters B
- 17/05/2022 18:00
- 18:00
- Racecourse Park
- Fingallians B
- 2-13 - 3-5
- 2-13 V 3-5
- Na Dubhgall
21/05/2022
- 21/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 2-3 - 6-13
- 2-3 V 6-13
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 21/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Drimnagh Castle
- Naomh Agnes
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 21/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- 4-5 - 5-11
- 4-5 V 5-11
- Fingallians B
- 21/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- 5-21 - 2-3
- 5-21 V 2-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
31/05/2022
- 31/05/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- Fingallians B
- 1-12 - 8-6
- 1-12 V 8-6
- St Sylvesters B
04/06/2022
- 04/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Naomh Agnes
- Conceded by Naomh Agnes
- 04/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-5 - 1-5
- 5-5 V 1-5
- St Sylvesters B
- 04/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- 2-5 - 6-10
- 2-5 V 6-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
18/06/2022
- 18/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Ringsend Park 2
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Fingallians B
- Conceded by Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 18/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- 5-5 - 5-9
- 5-5 V 5-9
- St Judes B
21/06/2022
- 21/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Racecourse Park
- Na Dubhgall
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Conceded by Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
25/06/2022
- 25/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Judes B
- Conceded by St Sylvesters B