League Table U14 Hurling A Qualifying Gp.B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 70 | 129 | 14 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 55 | 40 | 10 |
Cuala A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 112 | 20 | 10 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 138 | 135 | 3 | 10 |
St Sylvesters A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 90 | 104 | -14 | 4 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 157 | -87 | 4 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 105 | 133 | -28 | 2 |
St Vincents A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 91 | 154 | -63 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
19/06/2021
- 19/06/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 7-18 - 0-7
- 7-18 V 0-7
- St Vincents A
- 19/06/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 8-13 - 0-2
- 8-13 V 0-2
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19/06/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-2 - 5-14
- 2-2 V 5-14
- Cuala A
- 19/06/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-12 - 1-12
- 5-12 V 1-12
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
28/06/2021
- 28/06/2021 17:45
- 17:45
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 3-5 - 5-6
- 3-5 V 5-6
- Castleknock A
29/06/2021
- 29/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-10 - 0-7
- 3-10 V 0-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 29/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-15 - 2-9
- 3-15 V 2-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 29/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 3-9 - 2-3
- 3-9 V 2-3
- St Sylvesters A
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Vincents A
- Conceded by St Vincents A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 0-6 - 4-19
- 0-6 V 4-19
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 0-6 - 4-11
- 0-6 V 4-11
- Cuala A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-9 - 1-18
- 2-9 V 1-18
- Ballinteer St Johns A
13/07/2021
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-13 - 5-7
- 4-13 V 5-7
- Cuala A
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-6 - 1-13
- 4-6 V 1-13
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-11 - 0-4
- 2-11 V 0-4
- Castleknock A
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Fairview Park 3
- St Vincents A
- 6-6 - 4-7
- 6-6 V 4-7
- St Sylvesters A
16/07/2021
- 16/07/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 0-11 - 1-6
- 0-11 V 1-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- orig 17/07
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 6-9 - 1-5
- 6-9 V 1-5
- St Vincents A
- 17/07/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 1-1 - 6-13
- 1-1 V 6-13
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 17/07/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 0-5 - 4-8
- 0-5 V 4-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
10/08/2021
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 9-18 - 0-10
- 9-18 V 0-10
- Cuala A
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 3-12 - 1-17
- 3-12 V 1-17
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Sylvesters A
- Conceded by St Sylvesters A
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 7-7 - 3-20
- 7-7 V 3-20
- Ballinteer St Johns A
21/08/2021
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 1-16 - 2-4
- 1-16 V 2-4
- St Vincents A
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 1-11 - 3-8
- 1-11 V 3-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-6 - 0-6
- 3-6 V 0-6
- Castleknock A
04/09/2021
- 04/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-8 - 3-13
- 1-8 V 3-13
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 21/08