League Table U16 Hurling League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 82 | 27 | 13 |
Faughs | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 93 | 38 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 112 | 98 | 14 | 10 |
Cuala A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 145 | 115 | 30 | 8 |
Erins Isle A | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 106 | 128 | -22 | 6 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 80 | 108 | -28 | 5 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 70 | 129 | -59 | 2 |
St Judes | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
24/06/2021
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-5 - 4-17
- 2-5 V 4-17
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala A
- St Judes
- Conceded by St Judes
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs
- 2-10 - 0-12
- 2-10 V 0-12
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Finglas
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-18 - 2-11
- 3-18 V 2-11
- Erins Isle A
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 12:00
- 12:00
- Somerton
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-15 - 4-10
- 4-15 V 4-10
- Castleknock A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle A
- 3-11 - 3-19
- 3-11 V 3-19
- Cuala A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Faughs
- Conceded by St Judes
- 03/07/2021 14:45
- 14:45
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-11 - 5-19
- 2-11 V 5-19
- Lucan Sarsfields A
06/07/2021
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 1-12 - 1-13
- 1-12 V 1-13
- Erins Isle A
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala A
- 1-11 - 1-13
- 1-11 V 1-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs
- 1-17 - 0-8
- 1-17 V 0-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Judes
- Conceded by St Judes
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Judes
- Conceded by St Judes
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-12 - 1-12
- 1-12 V 1-12
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17/07/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- 0-5 - 4-19
- 0-5 V 4-19
- Cuala A
- 17/07/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle A
- 1-14 - 2-16
- 1-14 V 2-16
- Faughs
20/07/2021
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala A
- 2-19 - 0-8
- 2-19 V 0-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs
- 1-11 - 4-12
- 1-11 V 4-12
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-12 - 2-12
- 2-12 V 2-12
- Erins Isle A
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Castleknock A
- Conceded by St Judes
10/08/2021
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 0-17 - 3-17
- 0-17 V 3-17
- Faughs
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala A
- 5-17 - 6-15
- 5-17 V 6-15
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle A
- 1-15 - 3-9
- 1-15 V 3-9
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- St Judes
- Conceded by St Judes
24/08/2021
- 24/08/2021 15:30
- 15:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Castleknock A
- Conceded by Castleknock A
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs
- 6-15 - 3-6
- 6-15 V 3-6
- Cuala A
- 24/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Erins Isle A
- Conceded by St Judes