League Table U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 50 | 185 | 20 |
Faughs C | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 109 | 94 | 15 | 12 |
Na Fianna C | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 149 | -62 | 12 |
Cuala C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 110 | -51 | 11 |
Ballyboden St Endas C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 157 | 127 | 30 | 11 |
Raheny C | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 59 | -3 | 10 |
Naomh Barrog B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 117 | 113 | 4 | 9 |
Ballinteer St Johns C | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 155 | 151 | 4 | 9 |
Whitehall Colmcille B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 134 | 2 | 8 |
Round Towers (L) B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 90 | -45 | 6 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 86 | -79 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 1-0 - 9-11
- 1-0 V 9-11
- Naomh Barrog B
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 9-9 - 1-0
- 9-9 V 1-0
- Erins Isle B
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Raheny C
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala C
- 5-1 - 2-0
- 5-1 V 2-0
- Round Towers (L) B
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Terenure College
- Faughs C
- 3-2 - 0-0
- 3-2 V 0-0
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna C
- 0-1 - 12-11
- 0-1 V 12-11
- Lucan Sarsfields C
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- 1-1 - 14-8
- 1-1 V 14-8
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 17/07/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 10-12 - 2-1
- 10-12 V 2-1
- Faughs C
- 17/07/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes 7
- Raheny C
- Na Fianna C
- Void match
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- Bye
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- 1-1 - 2-2
- 1-1 V 2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Cuala C
- Conceded by Cuala
23/07/2021
- 23/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs C
- 3-2 - 0-5
- 3-2 V 0-5
- Raheny C
- orig 24/07
24/07/2021
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Round Towers (L) B
- Conceded by Round Towers (L) B
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10-5 - 2-2
- 10-5 V 2-2
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Na Fianna C
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala C
- 0-1 - 10-7
- 0-1 V 10-7
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- Erins Isle B
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
14/08/2021
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 8-8 - 8-5
- 8-8 V 8-5
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala C
- 7-6 - 6-7
- 7-6 V 6-7
- Naomh Barrog B
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Terenure College
- Faughs C
- Erins Isle B
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Bye
- Not Played
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna C
- 5-1 - 1-5
- 5-1 V 1-5
- Round Towers (L) B
- 14/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 12
- Raheny C
- 0-0 - 11-3
- 0-0 V 11-3
- Whitehall Colmcille B
17/08/2021
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Bye
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 8-1 - 3-7
- 8-1 V 3-7
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna C
- 1-2 - 10-7
- 1-2 V 10-7
- Faughs C
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- St Annes 7
- Raheny C
- Cuala C
- Conceded by Cuala C
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- 2-6 - 2-4
- 2-6 V 2-4
- Naomh Barrog B
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 6-5 - 10-2
- 6-5 V 10-2
- Ballinteer St Johns C
21/08/2021
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 0-0 - 3-1
- 0-0 V 3-1
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0-1 - 6-8
- 0-1 V 6-8
- Raheny C
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Faughs C
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala C
- 0-1 - 5-6
- 0-1 V 5-6
- Na Fianna C
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Round Towers (L) B
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- 21/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille B
11/09/2021
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 11-5 - 0-2
- 11-5 V 0-2
- Naomh Barrog B
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes 7
- Raheny C
- 3-4 - 1-1
- 3-4 V 1-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- Bye
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Erins Isle B
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- 11/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Osprey Tymon Park
- Faughs C
- 4-2 - 2-1
- 4-2 V 2-1
- Cuala C
- 11/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna C
- 4-6 - 4-3
- 4-6 V 4-3
- Ballyboden St Endas C
23/09/2021
- 23/09/2021 17:00
- 17:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- 2-1 - 3-3
- 2-1 V 3-3
- Raheny C
- orig 25/9
25/09/2021
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 4-5 - 6-2
- 4-5 V 6-2
- Na Fianna C
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Faughs C
- Conceded by Faughs C
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Cuala C
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- 4-2 - 5-7
- 4-2 V 5-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
09/10/2021
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Terenure College
- Faughs C
- 1-1 - 2-7
- 1-1 V 2-7
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Round Towers (L) B
- Conceded by Round Towers (L) B
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Albert College
- Na Fianna C
- Naomh Barrog B
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog B
- 09/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 7
- Raheny C
- Erins Isle B
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- 09/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Bye
30/10/2021
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 2-1 - 2-1
- 2-1 V 2-1
- Cuala C
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- 5-6 - 2-1
- 5-6 V 2-1
- Faughs C
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- Raheny C
- Conceded by Raheny C
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7-2 - 8-12
- 7-2 V 8-12
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 30/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 30/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Na Fianna C
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
13/11/2021
- 13/11/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L) B
- 0-1 - 3-9
- 0-1 V 3-9
- Faughs C
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Bye
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Raheny C
- Conceded by Raheny C
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog B
- 3-5 - 3-5
- 3-5 V 3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Ellenfield Park
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7-3 - 1-3
- 7-3 V 1-3
- Na Fianna C
- 13/11/2021 15:00
- 15:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Cuala C
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
04/12/2021
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Terenure College
- Faughs C
- 3-2 - 3-1
- 3-2 V 3-1
- Na Fianna C
- 2nd Place Play Off .. ET if req.