League Table U14 Football C Qualifying Gp.A
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas B | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 70 | 95 | 14 |
St Marks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 125 | 3 | 9 |
St Marys S | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 158 | 140 | 18 | 8 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 200 | 131 | 69 | 6 |
Round Towers (L) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 118 | 117 | 1 | 6 |
St Judes B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 117 | -13 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 131 | 153 | -22 | 6 |
Erin Go Bragh | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 215 | -151 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
25/06/2021
- 25/06/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Hunters Run Park
- St Judes B
- 5-10 - 4-10
- 5-10 V 4-10
- Erin Go Bragh
- org 26/6/21 VR 7
26/06/2021
- 26/06/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 3-6 - 1-9
- 3-6 V 1-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 26/06/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 6-15 - 2-7
- 6-15 V 2-7
- St Marys S
- 26/06/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 5-9 - 2-8
- 5-9 V 2-8
- Kilmacud Crokes B
06/07/2021
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- 2-10 - 3-7
- 2-10 V 3-7
- St Marks
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 4-9 - 2-1
- 4-9 V 2-1
- St Judes B
- Game Played
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 1-3 - 10-14
- 1-3 V 10-14
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 6-8 - 6-1
- 6-8 V 6-1
- Lucan Sarsfields B
09/07/2021
- 09/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 5-9 - 2-11
- 5-9 V 2-11
- St Marys S
- orig 10/07
10/07/2021
- 10/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 7-11 - 7-9
- 7-11 V 7-9
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-18 - 1-5
- 3-18 V 1-5
- Erin Go Bragh
- Game Played
- 10/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- Round Towers (L)
- Conceded by Round Towers (L)
19/07/2021
- 19/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 5-7 - 0-13
- 5-7 V 0-13
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- orig 20/07
20/07/2021
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- St Judes B
- Conceded by St Judes B
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 6-7 - 1-8
- 6-7 V 1-8
- St Marks
- vr dh
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 8-12 - 1-5
- 8-12 V 1-5
- Erin Go Bragh
23/07/2021
- 23/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-12 - 6-4
- 5-12 V 6-4
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- orig 07/08
07/08/2021
- 07/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Conceded by Erin Go Bragh
- 07/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes B
- 3-16 - 4-6
- 3-16 V 4-6
- St Marys S
- 07/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-12 - 3-3
- 2-12 V 3-3
- Round Towers (L)
24/08/2021
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-11 - 3-6
- 3-11 V 3-6
- St Marks
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 9-15 - 0-5
- 9-15 V 0-5
- Erin Go Bragh
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- St Pauls
- St Judes B
- 5-9 - 5-12
- 5-9 V 5-12
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 24/08/2021 19:15
- 19:15
- Stepaside DLR
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-10 - 6-7
- 3-10 V 6-7
- St Marys S
28/08/2021
- 28/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 8-5 - 4-11
- 8-5 V 4-11
- St Judes B
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- 1-2 - 17-18
- 1-2 V 17-18
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-3 - 8-12
- 1-3 V 8-12
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- 5-8 - 2-6
- 5-8 V 2-6
- Round Towers (L)