League Table U9 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
12/06/2021
- 12/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Thomas Davis
- 12/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 12/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
26/06/2021
- 26/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Annes
- 26/06/2021 09:15
- 09:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 26/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 26/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Geraldine P Moran
- 26/06/2021 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
10/07/2021
- 10/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Thomas Davis
28/08/2021
- 28/08/2021 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Annes
- 28/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 28/08/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 28/08/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 28/08/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
11/09/2021
- 11/09/2021 08:00
- 08:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11/09/2021 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11/09/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11/09/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Thomas Davis
- 11/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- St Annes
25/09/2021
- 25/09/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 25/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 25/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25/09/2021 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
09/10/2021
- 09/10/2021 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Thomas Davis
- 09/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- St Annes
- 09/10/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
30/10/2021
- 30/10/2021 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 30/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 30/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 30/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 30/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1