League Table U12 Hurling E Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleknock 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 33 | 113 | 16 |
Raheny 2 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 122 | 94 | 28 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 67 | 36 | 10 |
St Patricks (P) 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 47 | 30 | 9 |
Kilmacud Crokes 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 107 | 132 | -25 | 9 |
Cuala 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 59 | -7 | 8 |
St Judes 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 97 | -40 | 5 |
Whitehall Colmcille 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 106 | -48 | 3 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 2 |
Na Fianna 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 110 | -68 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
19/06/2021
- 19/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 7-10 - 1-0
- 7-10 V 1-0
- St Judes 3
- 19/06/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 0-0 - 10-7
- 0-0 V 10-7
- Castleknock 3
- 19/06/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- 1-3 - 4-3
- 1-3 V 4-3
- Cuala 2
- 19/06/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 29
- Raheny 2
- 2-0 - 6-9
- 2-0 V 6-9
- St Patricks (P) 1
- 19/06/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 3
- 5-2 - 2-0
- 5-2 V 2-0
- Raheny 2
- 03/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 1-0 - 0-3
- 1-0 V 0-3
- Na Fianna 3
- 03/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- 4-1 - 2-4
- 4-1 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 03/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 03/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P) 1
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Cuala 2
- Conceded by Cuala 2
- 17/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 3
- St Judes 3
- Conceded by St Judes 3
- 17/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 17/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- St Patricks (P) 1
- Conceded by Na Fianna 3
- 17/07/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 29
- Raheny 2
- 4-4 - 1-0
- 4-4 V 1-0
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
21/08/2021
- 21/08/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- 1-0 - 8-3
- 1-0 V 8-3
- Castleknock 3
- 21/08/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 2-3 - 9-3
- 2-3 V 9-3
- Raheny 2
- 21/08/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 1-8 - 2-5
- 1-8 V 2-5
- Na Fianna 3
- 21/08/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 1-0 - 0-3
- 1-0 V 0-3
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 21/08/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P) 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Conceded by St Patricks (P) 1
04/09/2021
- 04/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 9-3 - 11-3
- 9-3 V 11-3
- St Patricks (P) 1
- 04/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 29
- Raheny 2
- 5-2 - 0-2
- 5-2 V 0-2
- Na Fianna 3
- 04/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 3
- 4-4 - 1-2
- 4-4 V 1-2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 04/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 4-1 - 4-2
- 4-1 V 4-2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 04/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 2-1 - 6-1
- 2-1 V 6-1
- Cuala 2
18/09/2021
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- 0-2 - 2-3
- 0-2 V 2-3
- Raheny 2
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- 1-1 - 4-2
- 1-1 V 4-2
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 18/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- St Judes 3
- Not Played
- 18/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P) 1
- Castleknock 3
- 18/09/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 6-4 - 7-3
- 6-4 V 7-3
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
02/10/2021
- 02/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 7-4 - 1-4
- 7-4 V 1-4
- Na Fianna 3
- 02/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 29
- Raheny 2
- 5-3 - 2-1
- 5-3 V 2-1
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 02/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 3
- 3-6 - 0-2
- 3-6 V 0-2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 02/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 02/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- 1-8 - 3-2
- 1-8 V 3-2
- St Patricks (P) 1
16/10/2021
- 16/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 6-2 - 2-0
- 6-2 V 2-0
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 16/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 2-2 - 3-4
- 2-2 V 3-4
- Raheny 2
- 16/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 3
- 2-3 - 7-4
- 2-3 V 7-4
- Castleknock 3
- 16/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Glenaulin Park
- St Patricks (P) 1
- Cuala 2
- 16/10/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 1-3 - 7-6
- 1-3 V 7-6
- St Judes 3
06/11/2021
- 06/11/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 5-4 - 2-1
- 5-4 V 2-1
- Raheny 2
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 3
- 2-3 - 2-2
- 2-3 V 2-2
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2
- 0-0 - 1-0
- 0-0 V 1-0
- St Patricks (P) 1
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 2
- Whitehall Colmcille 2
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 3
- Na Fianna 3