League Table U16 Hurling League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
26/02/2020
- 26/02/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Abbotstown
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-17 - 1-8
- 3-17 V 1-8
- Faughs A
- orig 29/02
29/02/2020
- 29/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 29/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- St Judes A
- 29/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 29/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
14/03/2020
- 14/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- St Vincents A
- 14/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 14/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Castleknock
- 14/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Na Fianna A
28/03/2020
- 28/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Faughs A
- 28/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Vincents A
- 28/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 28/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 28/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- St Judes A
31/03/2020
- 31/03/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Castleknock
- 31/03/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Na Fianna A
- 31/03/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 31/03/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31/03/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- Ballinteer St Johns
18/04/2020
- 18/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- St Vincents A
- 18/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Faughs A
- 18/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 18/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
25/04/2020
- 25/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Castleknock
- 25/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 25/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- St Judes A
- 25/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- Na Fianna A
09/05/2020
- 09/05/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Castleknock
- 09/05/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 09/05/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 09/05/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- St Vincents A
- 09/05/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Faughs A
27/06/2020
- 27/06/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Naomh Barrog A
- 27/06/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Na Fianna A
- 27/06/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 27/06/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 27/06/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- St Judes A
02/07/2020
- 02/07/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Faughs A
- 02/07/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Vincents A
- 02/07/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 02/07/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- Castleknock
- 02/07/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Ballinteer St Johns