League Table U15 Hurling League Div.5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 33 | 2 |
Bray Emmets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2 |
St Peregrines | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 0 |
St Marks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 38 | -33 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
01/03/2020
- 01/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Old Conna
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-6 - 3-17
- 5-6 V 3-17
- Bray Emmets
- vr dh 1/3
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- not played
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 0-5 - 9-11
- 0-5 V 9-11
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 0-8 - 2-2
- 0-8 V 2-2
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
15/03/2020
- 15/03/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- orig 29/03 vc
29/03/2020
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- St Peregrines
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- St Marks
09/04/2020
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Bray Emmets
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Kilmacud Crokes B
16/04/2020
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Bray Emmets
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Peregrines
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- Lucan Sarsfields B
21/05/2020
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- St Marks
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
26/05/2020
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Bray Emmets
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Peregrines
25/06/2020
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- St Marks
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Lucan Sarsfields B
05/07/2020
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- St Peregrines
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- St Marks
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
12/07/2020
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- venue change
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Bray Emmets
31/12/2020
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- St Peregrines
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- St Peregrines
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Bray Emmets
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Marks
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- St Marks
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- St Marks
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- St Annes 22
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- St Peregrines
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- Bray Emmets
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Naomh Fionnbarra