League Table U15 Hurling League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 2 |
Faughs A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
Cuala A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
01/03/2020
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Erins Isle A
- Not Played
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- 2-6 - 0-8
- 2-6 V 0-8
- Thomas Davis A
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-10 - 1-9
- 3-10 V 1-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 01/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Not Played
29/03/2020
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Faughs A
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29/03/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- St Judes
09/04/2020
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Thomas Davis A
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Cuala A
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Erins Isle A
- 09/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Lucan Sarsfields A
16/04/2020
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- St Judes
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Faughs A
- 16/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Thomas Davis A
21/05/2020
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Erins Isle A
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Cuala A
- 21/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
26/05/2020
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Thomas Davis A
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 26/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- St Judes
25/06/2020
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Cuala A
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Faughs A
- 25/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Erins Isle A
05/07/2020
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Judes
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Cuala A
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 05/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Faughs A
12/07/2020
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Erins Isle A
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Cuala A
- 12/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Thomas Davis A
31/12/2020
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Faughs A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Faughs A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Thomas Davis A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- St Judes
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Erins Isle A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Judes
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31/12/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Cuala A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Cuala A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Beneavin
- Erins Isle A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Tymon North
- Faughs A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Thomas Davis A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Faughs A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Erins Isle A
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- Lucan Sarsfields A