League Table U16 Football League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 6 |
Naomh Barrog A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 28 | 25 | 6 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 9 | 48 | 4 |
St Judes A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 4 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 28 | 2 |
Na Fianna A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 2 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 0 |
Clontarf A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 0 |
St Sylvesters A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 68 | -41 | 0 |
St Patricks (D) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 83 | -66 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
08/02/2020
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- 0-3 - 2-16
- 0-3 V 2-16
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 2-9 - 1-5
- 2-9 V 1-5
- Clontarf A
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-9 - 1-5
- 3-9 V 1-5
- St Sylvesters A
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D)
- 0-5 - 3-17
- 0-5 V 3-17
- Kilmacud Crokes A
15/02/2020
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf A
- St Patricks (D)
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Na Fianna A
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Judes A
- 15/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- Ballinteer St Johns
22/02/2020
- 22/02/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- 1-9 - 2-3
- 1-9 V 2-3
- Clontarf A
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-11 - 2-9
- 1-11 V 2-9
- Naomh Barrog A
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Not Played
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D)
- 0-6 - 7-13
- 0-6 V 7-13
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-9 - 4-7
- 2-9 V 4-7
- Lucan Sarsfields A
07/03/2020
- 07/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Na Fianna A
- not played C2 decision
- 07/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf A
- 1-5 - 0-15
- 1-5 V 0-15
- St Judes A
- 07/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-16 - 1-1
- 5-16 V 1-1
- St Sylvesters A
- 07/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog A
- 5-8 - 0-6
- 5-8 V 0-6
- St Patricks (D)
- 07/03/2020 15:15
- 15:15
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-9 - 3-6
- 4-9 V 3-6
- Ballinteer St Johns
21/03/2020
- 21/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- St Patricks (D)
- 21/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 21/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 21/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Not Played
- 21/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- Clontarf A
04/04/2020
- 04/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Sylvesters A
- 04/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 04/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 04/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- St Judes A
- 04/04/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D)
- Na Fianna A
28/04/2020
- 28/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Na Fianna A
- 28/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Clontarf A
- 28/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 28/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- St Patricks (D)
- 28/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- Naomh Barrog A
28/05/2020
- 28/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 28/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 28/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna A
- St Judes A
- 28/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 28/05/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D)
- St Sylvesters A
23/06/2020
- 23/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 23
- Clontarf A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 23/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Naomh Barrog A
- 23/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Patricks (D)
- 23/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/06/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- Na Fianna A
31/12/2020
- 31/12/2020 19:30
- 19:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 8/2