League Table U15 Division 1 League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Maur | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 52 | 52 | 9 |
Erins Isle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 46 | 10 | 8 |
Naomh Brid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 5 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 37 | 32 | 4 |
Na Fianna A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 64 | -3 | 2 |
St Vincents A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 43 | -23 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 91 | -68 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
23/02/2020
- 23/02/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 1-3 - 1-6
- 1-3 V 1-6
- Erins Isle
- Round 1
- 23/02/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 7-4 - 4-8
- 7-4 V 4-8
- St Vincents A
- Round 1
01/03/2020
- 01/03/2020 16:30
- 16:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 2-9 - 2-4
- 2-9 V 2-4
- Na Fianna A
- Round 2
08/03/2020
- 08/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 0-3 - 5-15
- 0-3 V 5-15
- Naomh Maur
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-5 - 3-3
- 2-5 V 3-3
- Erins Isle
- Round 3
- 08/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- 0-5 - 0-1
- 0-5 V 0-1
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 3
22/03/2020
- 22/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 1 POC
- 22/03/2020 11:30
- 11:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Naomh Brid
- Round 1 POC
05/04/2020
- 05/04/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents A
- Na Fianna A
- Round 3
08/04/2020
- 08/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 2
- 08/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Round 2
- 08/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents A
- Naomh Brid
- Round 2
10/05/2020
- 10/05/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Na Fianna A
- Round 7
- 10/05/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Maur
- Round 7
- 10/05/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- St Vincents A
- Round 7
- 10/05/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Round 7
01/07/2020
- 01/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- St Vincents A
- Round 5
- 01/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 4
- 01/07/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents A
- Erins Isle
- Round 6
02/08/2020
- 02/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Vincents A
- Round 4
- 02/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 3-8 - 3-6
- 3-8 V 3-6
- Naomh Brid
- Round 4
- 02/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 6-9 - 0-2
- 6-9 V 0-2
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Round 4
09/08/2020
- 09/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-8 - 4-6
- 2-8 V 4-6
- Erins Isle
- Round 5
- 09/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid
- 2-8 - 2-8
- 2-8 V 2-8
- Naomh Maur
- Round 5
- 09/08/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-12 - 0-7
- 4-12 V 0-7
- Na Fianna A
- Round 5
16/08/2020
- 16/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-3 - 7-13
- 5-3 V 7-13
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 6
- 16/08/2020 10:30
- 10:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 3-11 - 1-2
- 3-11 V 1-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 6
19/08/2020
- 19/08/2020 18:30
- 18:30
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 2-5 - 2-8
- 2-5 V 2-8
- Naomh Brid
- Round 6