League Table U12 Football League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Sylvesters 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 101 | 84 | 16 |
St Judes 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 120 | 90 | 16 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 173 | 113 | 60 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 205 | 140 | 65 | 12 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 152 | 134 | 18 | 10 |
Na Fianna 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 118 | 183 | -65 | 6 |
Castleknock 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 125 | 199 | -74 | 6 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 146 | 153 | -7 | 4 |
St Patricks (D) 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 110 | 183 | -73 | 4 |
Cuala 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 125 | 223 | -98 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 3-8 - 3-3
- 3-8 V 3-3
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 5-17 - 2-3
- 5-17 V 2-3
- Castleknock 1
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- 0-8 - 6-6
- 0-8 V 6-6
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- 5-13 - 1-4
- 5-13 V 1-4
- Cuala 1
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 1-10 - 5-4
- 1-10 V 5-4
- St Judes 1
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 3-11 - 1-6
- 3-11 V 1-6
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 5-5 - 0-14
- 5-5 V 0-14
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- 3-4 - 5-20
- 3-4 V 5-20
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 6-12 - 1-9
- 6-12 V 1-9
- Na Fianna 1
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 0-4 - 6-12
- 0-4 V 6-12
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
24/05/2019
- 24/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- 1-5 - 3-13
- 1-5 V 3-13
- St Patricks (D) 1
- orig 25/05
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 3-16 - 7-9
- 3-16 V 7-9
- Cuala 1
- 25/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 3-4 - 8-10
- 3-4 V 8-10
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 25/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 3-6 - 2-10
- 3-6 V 2-10
- St Judes 1
- 25/05/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- 5-10 - 1-7
- 5-10 V 1-7
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- 2-6 - 3-7
- 2-6 V 3-7
- Na Fianna 1
17/06/2019
- 17/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 6-19 - 3-4
- 6-19 V 3-4
- Castleknock 1
- orig 15/06
- 17/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 1-9 - 9-9
- 1-9 V 9-9
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- orig 15/06
21/06/2019
- 21/06/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 7-12 - 0-9
- 7-12 V 0-9
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- orig 22/06 vr
22/06/2019
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 4-5 - 2-7
- 4-5 V 2-7
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 7-8 - 1-7
- 7-8 V 1-7
- Cuala 1
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- 3-11 - 5-12
- 3-11 V 5-12
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- 2-10 - 1-2
- 2-10 V 1-2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
24/06/2019
- 24/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 1-11 - 2-9
- 1-11 V 2-9
- St Sylvesters 1
- orig 15/06
02/09/2019
- 02/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Ballycorus
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 1-15 - 2-6
- 1-15 V 2-6
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- refix
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 1-5 - 1-9
- 1-5 V 1-9
- Na Fianna 1
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- 2-6 - 5-7
- 2-6 V 5-7
- Castleknock 1
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 3-5 - 5-6
- 3-5 V 5-6
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 0-15 - 3-9
- 0-15 V 3-9
- St Sylvesters 1
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 1-5 - 3-11
- 1-5 V 3-11
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 7-11 - 5-3
- 7-11 V 5-3
- Cuala 1
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 2-6 - 1-11
- 2-6 V 1-11
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 4-9 - 1-15
- 4-9 V 1-15
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 4-12 - 2-6
- 4-12 V 2-6
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- 6-11 - 0-5
- 6-11 V 0-5
- Na Fianna 1
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- 1-8 - 2-11
- 1-8 V 2-11
- St Judes 1
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- 4-8 - 5-10
- 4-8 V 5-10
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 1-5 - 3-10
- 1-5 V 3-10
- St Sylvesters 1
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 6-8 - 3-4
- 6-8 V 3-4
- Castleknock 1
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 2-14 - 1-6
- 2-14 V 1-6
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- 1-3 - 3-8
- 1-3 V 3-8
- Na Fianna 1
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 4-5 - 5-6
- 4-5 V 5-6
- St Sylvesters 1
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- 2-13 - 3-8
- 2-13 V 3-8
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D) 1
- 4-7 - 3-3
- 4-7 V 3-3
- Cuala 1
26/10/2019
- 26/10/2019 10:15
- 10:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- orig 5/10 refix
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- 3-3 - 2-5
- 3-3 V 2-5
- St Judes 1
- 1st / 2nd Place PO .. ET if Req orig.