League Table Under 13 Division 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clontarf A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
St Vincents | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Beann Eadair | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
St Maurs | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Thomas Davis | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 - 0-2
- 3-6 V 0-2
- Thomas Davis
- 02/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- 1-3 - 6-10
- 1-3 V 6-10
- Clontarf A
- 02/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 7-7 - 0-9
- 7-7 V 0-9
- St Vincents
- 02/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 0-1 - 3-2
- 0-1 V 3-2
- Beann Eadair
- david carroll fingallions
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes No 23
- Clontarf A
- 5-5 - 3-1
- 5-5 V 3-1
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- New time / venue
- 23/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Vincents
- Conceded by Beann Eadair
- 23/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- 2-10 - 2-5
- 2-10 V 2-5
- St Maurs
- 23/03/2019 16:00
- 16:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 3-3 - 4-13
- 3-3 V 4-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 6-10 - 2-3
- 6-10 V 2-3
- Thomas Davis
09/04/2019
- 09/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-3 - 4-3
- 2-3 V 4-3
- Beann Eadair
- was 6/04 now 9/04
11/04/2019
- 11/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 - 1-4
- 3-6 V 1-4
- Castleknock A
- Was 6th Apr now 11th Apr
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- 3-9 - 5-5
- 3-9 V 5-5
- St Vincents
- zoey coach oliver plunketts
- 27/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 5-4 - 4-3
- 5-4 V 4-3
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 27/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-7 - 4-8
- 4-7 V 4-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
30/04/2019
- 30/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-0 - 8-7
- 2-0 V 8-7
- Beann Eadair
- 2nd in list
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 2-6 - 4-8
- 2-6 V 4-8
- Clontarf A
- 11/05/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 3-8 - 2-11
- 3-8 V 2-11
- St Maurs
16/05/2019
- 16/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 6-6 - 0-2
- 6-6 V 0-2
- Beann Eadair
- Was 11th, now the 16th
21/05/2019
- 21/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-8 - 0-8
- 2-8 V 0-8
- Castleknock A
- Was 11/05 now 21/05
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10-13 - 0-6
- 10-13 V 0-6
- St Vincents
- 25/05/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- 5-6 - 3-6
- 5-6 V 3-6
- Thomas Davis
- 25/05/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 4-17 - 0-5
- 4-17 V 0-5
- Beann Eadair
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- 0-6 - 6-8
- 0-6 V 6-8
- Castleknock A
- 08/06/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-5 - 2-6
- 2-5 V 2-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
14/06/2019
- 14/06/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 8-7 - 3-8
- 8-7 V 3-8
- St Maurs
18/06/2019
- 18/06/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Adamstown
- St Maurs
- 3-6 - 3-5
- 3-6 V 3-5
- Lucan Sarsfields
20/06/2019
- 20/06/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 4-9 - 5-15
- 4-9 V 5-15
- Clontarf A
27/06/2019
- 27/06/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 2-2 - 1-6
- 2-2 V 1-6
- Clontarf A