League Table U13 Grading Football Div.6 League
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Vincents B | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 96 | 70 | 12 |
Man O War | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 75 | 48 | 8 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 113 | -1 | 6 |
Ballyboden St Endas C | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 153 | -20 | 6 |
St Sylvesters B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 107 | -8 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 85 | 116 | -31 | 2 |
Castleknock B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 132 | 190 | -58 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
09/02/2019
- 09/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 7-6 - 4-7
- 7-6 V 4-7
- Castleknock B
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 0-5 - 6-4
- 0-5 V 6-4
- Man O War
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- 4-11 - 4-12
- 4-11 V 4-12
- St Vincents B
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- 3-8 - 2-10
- 3-8 V 2-10
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents B
- 4-4 - 2-5
- 4-4 V 2-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 4-11 - 2-6
- 4-11 V 2-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 13-3 - 8-8
- 13-3 V 8-8
- Castleknock B
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Man O War
- Conceded by Bye
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 3-9 - 7-5
- 3-9 V 7-5
- St Vincents B
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-11 - 3-9
- 4-11 V 3-9
- St Sylvesters B
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 6-3 - 12-8
- 6-3 V 12-8
- Man O War
- 09/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents B
- 8-14 - 1-5
- 8-14 V 1-5
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 4-4 - 1-7
- 4-4 V 1-7
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- 8-16 - 8-14
- 8-16 V 8-14
- O Dwyers
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 4-14 - 2-3
- 4-14 V 2-3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 9-8 - 2-9
- 9-8 V 2-9
- St Sylvesters B
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-5 - 5-8
- 4-5 V 5-8
- Castleknock B
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 2-4 - 8-17
- 2-4 V 8-17
- St Vincents B
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-13 - 6-7
- 4-13 V 6-7
- O Dwyers
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 7-5 - 3-6
- 7-5 V 3-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters B
- Man O War
- Void match
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents B
- 8-10 - 6-10
- 8-10 V 6-10
- Castleknock B
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 5-6 - 4-7
- 5-6 V 4-7
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 27/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 3-0 - 5-11
- 3-0 V 5-11
- St Sylvesters B
- 27/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 4-7 - 3-6
- 4-7 V 3-6
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 0-8 - 6-10
- 0-8 V 6-10
- St Vincents B