League Table U13 Football League Div.10
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields D | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Kilmacud Crokes E | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
St Maurs B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
Ballinteer St Johns C | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Beann Eadair B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
St Annes B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
Na Fianna D | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
St Kevin-Killians B | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
Naomh Barrog B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Ballyboden St Endas E | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
01/06/2022
- 01/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 3-6 - 5-6
- 3-6 V 5-6
- St Kevin-Killians B
- orig 2/6
02/06/2022
- 02/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 02/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 6-5 - 0-4
- 6-5 V 0-4
- Na Fianna D
- 02/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 13
- Naomh Barrog B
- 3-2 - 6-6
- 3-2 V 6-6
- Beann Eadair B
- 02/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- 5-7 - 2-6
- 5-7 V 2-6
- St Annes B
- 02/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
09/06/2022
- 09/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- 3-10 - 8-5
- 3-10 V 8-5
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- orig 11/06
11/06/2022
- 11/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 2-9 - 2-4
- 2-9 V 2-4
- Naomh Barrog B
- 11/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- 13-10 - 4-5
- 13-10 V 4-5
- St Maurs B
- 11/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 10-3 - 6-9
- 10-3 V 6-9
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 11/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna D
- 10-8 - 2-7
- 10-8 V 2-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 11/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Bye
22/06/2022
- 22/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 13
- Naomh Barrog B
- 6-7 - 4-3
- 6-7 V 4-3
- Na Fianna D
- orig 25/06
25/06/2022
- 25/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 8-6 - 3-1
- 8-6 V 3-1
- Beann Eadair B
- 25/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 15-13 - 1-2
- 15-13 V 1-2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 25/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B
- 25/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- 3-10 - 4-2
- 3-10 V 4-2
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 25/06/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Annes B
28/06/2022
- 28/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 1-1 - 8-11
- 1-1 V 8-11
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- orig 09/07
02/07/2022
- 02/07/2022 11:30
- 11:30
- Albert College Park
- Na Fianna D
- 1-2 - 11-13
- 1-2 V 11-13
- St Maurs B
- orig 09/07
07/07/2022
- 07/07/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- 4-9 - 2-3
- 4-9 V 2-3
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- orig 9/7
09/07/2022
- 09/07/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- Bye
- 09/07/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B
- 09/07/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 10-8 - 3-2
- 10-8 V 3-2
- Naomh Barrog B
27/08/2022
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 7-12 - 4-2
- 7-12 V 4-2
- Na Fianna D
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 9-8 - 1-5
- 9-8 V 1-5
- Naomh Barrog B
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 9-11 - 4-4
- 9-11 V 4-4
- Beann Eadair B
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- 2-11 - 3-8
- 2-11 V 3-8
- St Annes B
- 27/08/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- 14-12 - 2-1
- 14-12 V 2-1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
10/09/2022
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna D
- Bye
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Fintans School
- Naomh Barrog B
- 1-3 - 5-7
- 1-3 V 5-7
- St Maurs B
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- 0-5 - 5-2
- 0-5 V 5-2
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 10/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 4-2 - 3-11
- 4-2 V 3-11
- Ballinteer St Johns C
24/09/2022
- 24/09/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- 5-8 - 6-2
- 5-8 V 6-2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- orig 22/10
- 24/09/2022 12:45
- 12:45
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 5-16 - 4-6
- 5-16 V 4-6
- St Maurs B
- 24/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 5-4 - 2-5
- 5-4 V 2-5
- Naomh Barrog B
- 24/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 24/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 7-11 - 3-1
- 7-11 V 3-1
- Na Fianna D
- 24/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- Beann Eadair B
- Conceded by St Annes B
- 24/09/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
08/10/2022
- 08/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- 0-3 - 4-7
- 0-3 V 4-7
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 08/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna D
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B
- 08/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns C
- 08/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 0-2 - 6-9
- 0-2 V 6-9
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 08/10/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- St Annes B
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
- 08/10/2022 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 13
- Naomh Barrog B
- Bye
- Void match
22/10/2022
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Maurs B
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 3-5 - 2-7
- 3-5 V 2-7
- Naomh Barrog B
- 22/10/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- 6-11 - 1-3
- 6-11 V 1-3
- Na Fianna D
12/11/2022
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Bye
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Marlay Pk
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 0-1 - 8-7
- 0-1 V 8-7
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- orig 22/10 & venue change
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna D
- 1-9 - 1-6
- 1-9 V 1-6
- Beann Eadair B
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 13
- Naomh Barrog B
- St Kevin-Killians B
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- 7-4 - 5-10
- 7-4 V 5-10
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 12/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 1-2 - 3-5
- 1-2 V 3-5
- St Annes B
19/11/2022
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- St Colmcilles Community School
- Ballyboden St Endas E
- Na Fianna D
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas E
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Beann Eadair B
- 8-6 - 2-3
- 8-6 V 2-3
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns C
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes B
- 3-5 - 3-5
- 3-5 V 3-5
- Naomh Barrog B
- 19/11/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians B
- St Maurs B
- Conceded by St Kevin-Killians B