League Table U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faughs 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevins HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Gaeil Óga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Commercials | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
05/03/2022
- 05/03/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- St Annes
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 05/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Commercials
- 05/03/2022 12:00
- 12:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 1
- 05/03/2022 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 2
19/03/2022
- 19/03/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 3
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Kevins HC
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Faughs 2
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Round Towers (C)
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 19/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 1
02/04/2022
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Cuala 2
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- St Judes 3
- 02/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- St Judes 1
- 02/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Annes
- 02/04/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- Commercials
23/04/2022
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Cuala 1
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Faughs 2
- 23/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- St Judes 1
- 23/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Kevins HC
- 23/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round Towers (C)
14/05/2022
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- St Judes 1
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Cuala 2
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Faughs 2
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- Commercials
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 14/05/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 3
28/05/2022
- 28/05/2022 08:00
- 08:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Kevins HC
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 28/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 28/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 1
- 28/05/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- St Judes 1
18/06/2022
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- St Judes 1
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Commercials
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- St Annes
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Round Towers (C)
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- St Judes 3
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Faughs 2
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Cuala 2
27/08/2022
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Cuala 1
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Bye
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 27/08/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 27/08/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Kevins HC
- 27/08/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
10/09/2022
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Faughs 2
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- St Judes 3
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 10/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Commercials
- 10/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 10/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Annes
- 10/09/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 1
24/09/2022
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Kevins HC
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 1
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Cuala 2
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 24/09/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 1
08/10/2022
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- St Judes 3
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Round Towers (C)
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Faughs 2
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Judes 1
- 08/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Commercials
- 08/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
22/10/2022
- 22/10/2022 08:30
- 08:30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- St Judes 1
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Cuala 1
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 22/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 22/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kevins HC
- 22/10/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- Kevins HC
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Cuala 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rathcoole
- Commercials
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 2
- Cuala 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Cuala 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Dolphin Park
- Kevins HC
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Annes
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Ballinteer St Johns 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Faughs 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C)
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Commercials
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Judes 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Faughs 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- St Judes 1