League Table U8 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cabinteely | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shankill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
05/03/2022
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Geraldine P Moran
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Cabinteely
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Faughs 1
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 05/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 05/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Naas
- 05/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
19/03/2022
- 19/03/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 19/03/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Judes 2
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Thomas Davis 1
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Bye
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naas
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 19/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
02/04/2022
- 02/04/2022 08:00
- 08:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Geraldine P Moran
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Cabinteely
- 02/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 02/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naas
- 02/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Faughs 1
- 02/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
23/04/2022
- 23/04/2022 08:00
- 08:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- 23/04/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Cuala 3
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 23/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Wanderers
- 23/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 23/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Naas
14/05/2022
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Faughs 1
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naas
- 14/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Cabinteely
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 14/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
28/05/2022
- 28/05/2022 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Judes 2
- 28/05/2022 08:30
- 08:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 28/05/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Faughs 1
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Cuala 3
- 28/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 28/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naas
18/06/2022
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Shankill
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Naas
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 18/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 18/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Geraldine P Moran
26/08/2022
- 26/08/2022 23:00
- 23:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Naas
27/08/2022
- 27/08/2022 08:15
- 08:15
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 27/08/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Thomas Davis 1
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Faughs 1
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- St Judes 2
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 27/08/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 27/08/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Cuala 3
- 27/08/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
10/09/2022
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Bye
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Wanderers
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Shankill
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Faughs 1
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 10/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Naas
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
24/09/2022
- 24/09/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Faughs 1
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Naas
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- St Judes 2
- 24/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 24/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 24/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 24/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Naomh Olaf 1
08/10/2022
- 08/10/2022 08:30
- 08:30
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 08/10/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Naas
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Bye
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Thomas Davis 1
- 08/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Wanderers
- 08/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 08/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
22/10/2022
- 22/10/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Naas
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Faughs 1
- 22/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 22/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 22/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Thomas Davis 1
- 22/10/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- St Judes 2
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Shankill
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Wanderers
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Geraldine P Moran
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kilbogget Park
- Cabinteely
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Road
- Cuala 3
- St Judes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Cuala 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Templeogue College
- Faughs 1
- Shankill
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Shankill
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Faughs 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Cabinteely
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Naas
- Wanderers
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Cabinteely
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Cuala 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Judes 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Geraldine P Moran
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Wanderers
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Naas
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Cabinteely
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Cuala 3
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Faughs 1