League Table U10 Football Gp.1Z (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fingallians 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (S) 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shankill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
26/02/2022
- 26/02/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Sylvesters 2
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- O Dwyers
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Finians (S) 1
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Shankill
- 26/02/2022 12:15
- 12:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Castleknock 1
12/03/2022
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- St Patricks (D)
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Fingallians 2
- 12/03/2022 10:45
- 10:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Bye
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Judes 1
26/03/2022
- 26/03/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Sylvesters 2
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Fingallians 2
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Shankill
- 26/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Castleknock 1
- 26/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- O Dwyers
- 26/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Bye
09/04/2022
- 09/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 09/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 09/04/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Castleknock 1
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Patricks (D)
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Judes 1
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Fingallians 2
07/05/2022
- 07/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Sylvesters 2
- 07/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Shankill
- 07/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Finians (S) 1
- 07/05/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Bye
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Castleknock 1
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- St Judes 1
21/05/2022
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Judes 1
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Fingallians 2
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Meadowvale
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Patricks (D)
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Castleknock 1
11/06/2022
- 11/06/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- O Dwyers
- 11/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- St Judes 1
- 11/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Castleknock 1
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Bye
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11/06/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Finians (S) 1
25/06/2022
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Fingallians 2
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Patricks (D)
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Castleknock 1
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
03/09/2022
- 03/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 03/09/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Sylvesters 2
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Bye
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 1
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Finians (S) 1
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Fingallians 2
17/09/2022
- 17/09/2022 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Shankill
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Castleknock 1
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- St Finians (S) 1
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- O Dwyers
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
01/10/2022
- 01/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Bye
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Shankill
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 01/10/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/10/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Fingallians 2
15/10/2022
- 15/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 15/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- St Finians (S) 1
- 15/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Patricks (D)
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- O Dwyers
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Castleknock 1
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Patricks (D)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 1
- Bye
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Shankill