League Table U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Gaeil Óga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
26/02/2022
- 26/02/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Castleknock 2
- 26/02/2022 10:45
- 10:45
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- St Maurs
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Brigids 1
- 26/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Thomas Davis
12/03/2022
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 12/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Castleknock 2
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Na Gaeil Óga
26/03/2022
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- St Brigids 1
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Thomas Davis
- 26/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Sylvesters 1
- 26/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Na Fianna 1
- 26/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Maurs
- 26/03/2022 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 26/03/2022 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Castleknock 2
09/04/2022
- 09/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Beann Eadair
- 09/04/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- St Sylvesters 2
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 09/04/2022 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
07/05/2022
- 07/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Maurs
- 07/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 07/05/2022 09:30
- 09:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Brigids 1
- 07/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Castleknock 2
- 07/05/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Thomas Davis
21/05/2022
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Castleknock 2
- 21/05/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 21/05/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 21/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Beann Eadair
11/06/2022
- 11/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- St Maurs
- 11/06/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Brigids 1
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
25/06/2022
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25/06/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Sylvesters 1
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Na Fianna 1
- 25/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Castleknock 2
03/09/2022
- 03/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- St Brigids 1
- 03/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Maurs
- 03/09/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 03/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 03/09/2022 10:15
- 10:15
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Thomas Davis
- 03/09/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- St Sylvesters 1
17/09/2022
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 17/09/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Beann Eadair
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Brigids 1
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/09/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Castleknock 2
- 17/09/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Olaf 1
01/10/2022
- 01/10/2022 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Brigids 1
- 01/10/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 01/10/2022 09:45
- 09:45
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Castleknock 2
- 01/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Thomas Davis
15/10/2022
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Beann Eadair
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Páirc Naomh Caitríona
- Na Gaeil Óga
- Na Fianna 1
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Castleknock 2
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Brigids 1
- 15/10/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 15/10/2022 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ranelagh Gaels
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Na Gaeil Óga
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Sylvesters 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Brigids 1