League Table Under 17 Football League Division One
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 82 | 66 | 16 |
Thomas Davis | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 80 | 66 | 14 | 13 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 115 | 66 | 49 | 13 |
Ballyboden St Endas | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 138 | 121 | 17 | 12 |
St Sylvesters | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 134 | 119 | 15 | 11 |
St Patricks (D) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 96 | -25 | 11 |
Clontarf | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 107 | 126 | -19 | 6 |
Cuala | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 96 | 152 | -56 | 4 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 76 | 137 | -61 | 4 |
Bye | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
27/02/2022
- 27/02/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Clontarf
- Conceded by Bye
- 27/02/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala
- 1-7 - 4-10
- 1-7 V 4-10
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 27/02/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-0 - -
- 0-0 V -
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Not Played
- 27/02/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- R Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 0-5 - 1-2
- 0-5 V 1-2
- Thomas Davis
- 27/02/2022 14:00
- 14:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 6-14 - 0-7
- 6-14 V 0-7
- Templeogue Synge Street
13/03/2022
- 13/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 13/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 0-6 - 1-8
- 0-6 V 1-8
- St Patricks (D)
- 13/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-10 - 3-7
- 2-10 V 3-7
- St Sylvesters
- 13/03/2022 13:30
- 13:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields
27/03/2022
- 27/03/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Cuala
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 27/03/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Clontarf
- Conceded by Clontarf
- 27/03/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- R Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 2-12 - 0-13
- 2-12 V 0-13
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 27/03/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters
- 0-10 - 1-10
- 0-10 V 1-10
- Thomas Davis
- 27/03/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
10/04/2022
- 10/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 4-11 - 2-10
- 4-11 V 2-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Patricks (D)
- Conceded by Bye
- 10/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 3-8 - 3-12
- 3-8 V 3-12
- St Sylvesters
- 10/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-19 - 1-8
- 3-19 V 1-8
- Cuala
- 10/04/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 3-10 - 0-2
- 3-10 V 0-2
- Templeogue Synge Street
01/05/2022
- 01/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala
- 0-8 - 1-10
- 0-8 V 1-10
- St Patricks (D)
- 01/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-11 - 1-7
- 2-11 V 1-7
- Thomas Davis
- 01/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 01/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters
- 1-9 - 3-6
- 1-9 V 3-6
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 01/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-9 - 1-8
- 5-9 V 1-8
- Clontarf
15/05/2022
- 15/05/2022 09:30
- 09:30
- R Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- 0-9 - 1-12
- 0-9 V 1-12
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 15/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-9 - 1-9
- 3-9 V 1-9
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 15/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Sylvesters
- Conceded by Bye
- 15/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 5-10 - 3-17
- 5-10 V 3-17
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 15/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 0-9 - 0-7
- 0-9 V 0-7
- Cuala
25/05/2022
- 25/05/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters
- 5-8 - 0-10
- 5-8 V 0-10
- St Patricks (D)
29/05/2022
- 29/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala
- 0-10 - 3-15
- 0-10 V 3-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 29/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 7-14 - 2-9
- 7-14 V 2-9
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 29/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 29/05/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-8 - 2-8
- 1-8 V 2-8
- Clontarf
19/06/2022
- 19/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-7 - 4-13
- 2-7 V 4-13
- Cuala
26/06/2022
- 26/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-11 - 2-7
- 0-11 V 2-7
- Thomas Davis
- 26/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Bye
- 26/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 5-14 - 0-12
- 5-14 V 0-12
- Cuala
- 26/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-16 - 0-6
- 4-16 V 0-6
- St Sylvesters
- 26/06/2022 12:30
- 12:30
- R Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
29/06/2022
- 29/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 0-5 - 3-12
- 0-5 V 3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas
30/06/2022
- 30/06/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Stepaside All Weather
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-20 - 0-5
- 2-20 V 0-5
- St Patricks (D)
06/07/2022
- 06/07/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala
- 0-13 - 1-11
- 0-13 V 1-11
- St Sylvesters
- 06/07/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-9 - 7-11
- 3-9 V 7-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 06/07/2022 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Thomas Davis
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye