League Table Under 19 Football League Division Five South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 68 | 70 | 14 |
St Annes | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 42 | 64 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 56 | 49 | 8 |
Geraldine P. Moran | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 84 | -41 | 6 |
Castleknock | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 71 | -37 | 5 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 144 | -105 | 5 |
Bye | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Finians (N) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
27/02/2022
- 27/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 27/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 2-8 - 4-3
- 2-8 V 4-3
- St Judes
- 27/02/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- Castleknock
- Conceded by St Finians (N)
13/03/2022
- 13/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 13/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 5-16 - 0-5
- 5-16 V 0-5
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 13/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- St Annes
- Conceded by St Finians (N)
- 13/03/2022 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
27/03/2022
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Bye
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 0-3 - 6-25
- 0-3 V 6-25
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P. Moran
- St Finians (N)
- Conceded by St Finians (N)
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 0-5 - 6-15
- 0-5 V 6-15
- St Judes
- 27/03/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 3-15 - 3-4
- 3-15 V 3-4
- Castleknock
10/04/2022
- 10/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 0-8 - 0-8
- 0-8 V 0-8
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 10/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Conceded by Geraldine P. Moran
- 10/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- Bye
- Void match
- 10/04/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- 5-10 - 3-14
- 5-10 V 3-14
- Lucan Sarsfields
01/05/2022
- 01/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Castleknock
- Conceded by Bye
- 01/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 1-10 - 4-14
- 1-10 V 4-14
- St Judes
- 01/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- St Finians (N)
- Conceded by St Finians (N)
- 01/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-5 - 4-11
- 1-5 V 4-11
- St Annes
15/05/2022
- 15/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 1-10 - 8-15
- 1-10 V 8-15
- St Judes
- 15/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyogan
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 15/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- 11-12 - 0-6
- 11-12 V 0-6
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 15/05/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by St Finians (N)
26/06/2022
- 26/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Annes
- Conceded by Bye
- 26/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-6 - 6-9
- 3-6 V 6-9
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 26/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Castleknock
- Not Played
- 26/06/2022 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- St Finians (N)
- Conceded by St Finians (N)