League Table U16 Hurling D Championship
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 163 | 96 | 67 | 12 |
Bohernabreena St Columbas | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 94 | 87 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 101 | 6 | 10 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 120 | 29 | 8 |
O Dwyers | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 94 | 91 | 3 | 6 |
Castleknock B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 109 | 120 | -11 | 4 |
Na Fianna B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 175 | -115 | 2 |
Skerries Harps B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 57 | 123 | -66 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
04/09/2021
- 04/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-10 - 1-15
- 3-10 V 1-15
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 04/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Pearse Park
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 5-13 - 3-11
- 5-13 V 3-11
- Castleknock B
- 04/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna B
- 0-7 - 8-17
- 0-7 V 8-17
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 04/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps B
- O Dwyers
- Conceded by O Dwyers
18/09/2021
- 18/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 5-11 - 5-4
- 5-11 V 5-4
- Skerries Harps B
- 18/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 2-18 - 0-9
- 2-18 V 0-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 18/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 4-13 - 2-13
- 4-13 V 2-13
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 18/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 8-15 - 1-6
- 8-15 V 1-6
- Na Fianna B
02/10/2021
- 02/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna B
- 0-2 - 2-17
- 0-2 V 2-17
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 02/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps B
- 2-7 - 5-10
- 2-7 V 5-10
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 02/10/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-13 - 2-8
- 1-13 V 2-8
- Castleknock B
- 02/10/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 5-10 - 3-8
- 5-10 V 3-8
- O Dwyers
16/10/2021
- 16/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-6 - 1-6
- 5-6 V 1-6
- Skerries Harps B
- 16/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Pearse Park
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 4-18 - 2-7
- 4-18 V 2-7
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 16/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 5-10 - 3-11
- 5-10 V 3-11
- O Dwyers
- 16/10/2021 14:15
- 14:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 1-21 - 5-7
- 1-21 V 5-7
- Na Fianna B
06/11/2021
- 06/11/2021 13:30
- 13:30
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps B
- 0-5 - 6-9
- 0-5 V 6-9
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 06/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna B
- 0-7 - 6-11
- 0-7 V 6-11
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 06/11/2021 15:00
- 15:00
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 5-2 - 2-8
- 5-2 V 2-8
- Castleknock B
- 06/11/2021 15:00
- 15:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 2-7 - 1-4
- 2-7 V 1-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
20/11/2021
- 20/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Bohernabreena
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 3-16 - 0-5
- 3-16 V 0-5
- O Dwyers
- 20/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 1-8 - 3-9
- 1-8 V 3-9
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 20/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-10 - 3-4
- 3-10 V 3-4
- Na Fianna B
- 20/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps B
- 1-8 - 6-6
- 1-8 V 6-6
- Naomh Fionnbarra
27/11/2021
- 27/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 1-7 - 3-7
- 1-7 V 3-7
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 27/11/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Castleknock B
- Conceded by Castleknock B
04/12/2021
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 5-12 - 2-14
- 5-12 V 2-14
- Bohernabreena St Columbas
- 04/12/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna B
- Skerries Harps B
- Conceded by Skerries Harps B