League Table U16 Hurling League Div.5
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes B | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 79 | 103 | 12 |
St Peregrines | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 60 | 62 | 12 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 113 | 3 | 10 |
Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 85 | 49 | 10 |
Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 87 | -10 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 99 | 195 | -96 | 4 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 93 | 172 | -79 | 2 |
Bray Emmets | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 102 | 134 | -32 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
11/06/2021
- 11/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 1-12 - 2-13
- 1-12 V 2-13
- Kilmacud Crokes B
15/06/2021
- 15/06/2021 18:45
- 18:45
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 6-15 - 1-7
- 6-15 V 1-7
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- orig 06/07 vc
22/06/2021
- 22/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Rivervalley
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- 4-8 - 2-4
- 4-8 V 2-4
- Kilmacud Crokes B
24/06/2021
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- 4-11 - 2-7
- 4-11 V 2-7
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-9 - 2-8
- 5-9 V 2-8
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 24/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Fairview Park 3
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 5-17 - 3-7
- 5-17 V 3-7
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- St Peregrines
- Conceded by Westmanstown Gaels
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-8 - 4-15
- 4-8 V 4-15
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 4-10 - 4-9
- 4-10 V 4-9
- Bray Emmets
06/07/2021
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- 3-10 - 5-6
- 3-10 V 5-6
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Fairview Park 3
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 4-12 - 3-5
- 4-12 V 3-5
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- Conceded by Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Ridgewood Park
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Conceded by Westmanstown Gaels
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-1 - 13-16
- 2-1 V 13-16
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Fairview Park 3
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Bray Emmets
- Conceded by Bray Emmets
- 17/07/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 0-11 - 2-12
- 0-11 V 2-12
- St Peregrines
20/07/2021
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- 3-14 - 7-20
- 3-14 V 7-20
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Conceded by Westmanstown Gaels
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- UCD
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-19 - 1-4
- 5-19 V 1-4
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 1-17 - 0-1
- 1-17 V 0-1
- Lucan Sarsfields B
10/08/2021
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Old Conna
- Bray Emmets
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Conceded by Bray Emmets
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-9 - 3-14
- 3-9 V 3-14
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- John Paul Park
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 1-9 - 1-17
- 1-9 V 1-17
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- 10/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Fairview Park 3
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 0-13 - 6-14
- 0-13 V 6-14
- St Peregrines
24/08/2021
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Oldtown Pitch
- Fingal Gaels (SFS and WG)
- 4-25 - 0-8
- 4-25 V 0-8
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 4-19 - 2-7
- 4-19 V 2-7
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- UCD
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-16 - 2-14
- 5-16 V 2-14
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 5-22 - 1-13
- 5-22 V 1-13
- Bray Emmets
28/08/2021
- 28/08/2021 15:30
- 15:30
- Blakestown Rd
- St Peregrines
- 3-14 - 3-12
- 3-14 V 3-12
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Play Off Final ET if req.