League Table U13 Hurling Grading League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas A | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 252 | 185 | 67 | 14 |
St Vincents A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 177 | 124 | 53 | 12 |
St Sylvesters A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 186 | 166 | 20 | 12 |
St Judes A | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 189 | 154 | 35 | 10 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER A | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 172 | 170 | 2 | 10 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 171 | 168 | 3 | 10 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 182 | 148 | 34 | 8 |
Na Fianna A | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 123 | 194 | -71 | 6 |
Clontarf A | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 169 | 202 | -33 | 6 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 124 | 234 | -110 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/07/2021
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-16 - 4-15
- 3-16 V 4-15
- St Sylvesters A
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 3-8 - 8-8
- 3-8 V 8-8
- St Judes A
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-9 - 4-3
- 3-9 V 4-3
- St Vincents A
- 03/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 6-10 - 1-7
- 6-10 V 1-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 03/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 4-11 - 5-9
- 4-11 V 5-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
17/07/2021
- 17/07/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 5-16 - 4-2
- 5-16 V 4-2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 17/07/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 1-14 - 1-4
- 1-14 V 1-4
- Na Fianna A
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-3 - 8-14
- 1-3 V 8-14
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-12 - 3-12
- 2-12 V 3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 5-8 - 3-10
- 5-8 V 3-10
- Clontarf A
24/07/2021
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 4-11 - 5-13
- 4-11 V 5-13
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 24/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 1-9 - 1-13
- 1-9 V 1-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-18 - 4-6
- 2-18 V 4-6
- St Judes A
- 24/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-18 - 5-4
- 5-18 V 5-4
- St Sylvesters A
- 24/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns A
17/08/2021
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-11 - 6-11
- 4-11 V 6-11
- Clontarf A
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-11 - 2-8
- 2-11 V 2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-9 - 4-7
- 3-9 V 4-7
- Na Fianna A
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 6-5 - 5-21
- 6-5 V 5-21
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-5 - 6-6
- 2-5 V 6-6
- St Vincents A
21/08/2021
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-6 - 6-9
- 2-6 V 6-9
- St Sylvesters A
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-12 - 3-5
- 1-12 V 3-5
- St Judes A
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 1-6 - 2-7
- 1-6 V 2-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 21/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 2-4 - 1-14
- 2-4 V 1-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
11/09/2021
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-10 - 4-5
- 4-10 V 4-5
- St Vincents A
- 11/09/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 2-8 - 1-10
- 2-8 V 1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 11/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 5-21 - 0-11
- 5-21 V 0-11
- Na Fianna A
- 11/09/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-17 - 3-9
- 6-17 V 3-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 11/09/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-16 - 2-9
- 3-16 V 2-9
- Clontarf A
25/09/2021
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-5 - 4-12
- 2-5 V 4-12
- St Judes A
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-7 - 2-18
- 5-7 V 2-18
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/09/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 3-9 - 3-6
- 3-9 V 3-6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 25/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 1-13 - 1-15
- 1-13 V 1-15
- Na Fianna A
- 25/09/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 6-8 - 4-17
- 6-8 V 4-17
- Ballyboden St Endas A
09/10/2021
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-14 - 6-10
- 1-14 V 6-10
- St Vincents A
- 09/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 4-7 - 0-10
- 4-7 V 0-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-12 - 4-9
- 1-12 V 4-9
- Clontarf A
- 09/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Albert College
- Na Fianna A
- 2-13 - 1-9
- 2-13 V 1-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 09/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 1-5 - 4-6
- 1-5 V 4-6
- St Sylvesters A
23/10/2021
- 23/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- St Annes 21
- Clontarf A
- 2-8 - 1-22
- 2-8 V 1-22
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 21/08 not completed
30/10/2021
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-5 - 8-15
- 5-5 V 8-15
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-14 - 2-12
- 2-14 V 2-12
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 30/10/2021 12:30
- 12:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 11-9 - 0-5
- 11-9 V 0-5
- Na Fianna A
- 30/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-7 - 4-10
- 4-7 V 4-10
- St Judes A
- 30/10/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 0-13 - 3-6
- 0-13 V 3-6
- Clontarf A
13/11/2021
- 13/11/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents A
- 3-10 - 4-9
- 3-10 V 4-9
- St Sylvesters A
- 2nd Place Play Off .. ET if req.