League Table U14 Football A Qualifying Gp.B
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 85 | 69 | 14 |
St Judes A | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 99 | 41 | 11 |
St Patricks (D) A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 172 | 119 | 53 | 8 |
St Peters | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 137 | 150 | -13 | 7 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 134 | 134 | 0 | 6 |
Cuala A | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 123 | 130 | -7 | 6 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 134 | 152 | -18 | 4 |
Castleknock A | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 62 | 187 | -125 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
25/06/2021
- 25/06/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 4-11 - 2-9
- 4-11 V 2-9
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- orig 26/06
26/06/2021
- 26/06/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-11 - 2-12
- 5-11 V 2-12
- Cuala A
- 26/06/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-14 - 0-6
- 2-14 V 0-6
- St Judes A
- 26/06/2021 14:45
- 14:45
- Ballybougal
- St Peters
- 4-10 - 3-4
- 4-10 V 3-4
- Castleknock A
05/07/2021
- 05/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Phoenix Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 3-9 - 7-17
- 3-9 V 7-17
- St Peters
- orig 06/07
06/07/2021
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 1-11 - 1-10
- 1-11 V 1-10
- St Patricks (D) A
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-8 - 4-13
- 3-8 V 4-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 9-13 - 1-5
- 9-13 V 1-5
- Castleknock A
09/07/2021
- 09/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballybougal
- St Peters
- 3-7 - 3-7
- 3-7 V 3-7
- St Judes A
10/07/2021
- 10/07/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-12 - 2-8
- 2-12 V 2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 10/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 1-1 - 4-23
- 1-1 V 4-23
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 10/07/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-13 - 2-9
- 3-13 V 2-9
- Cuala A
20/07/2021
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 4-9 - 4-11
- 4-9 V 4-11
- St Peters
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 7-12 - 4-10
- 7-12 V 4-10
- St Patricks (D) A
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-14 - 2-7
- 2-14 V 2-7
- Castleknock A
- Game Played
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-5 - 2-9
- 4-5 V 2-9
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
07/08/2021
- 07/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 1-9 - 3-13
- 1-9 V 3-13
- Cuala A
- 07/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 1-9 - 7-11
- 1-9 V 7-11
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/08/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-6 - 3-11
- 2-6 V 3-11
- St Judes A
- 07/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballybougal
- St Peters
- 2-8 - 6-6
- 2-8 V 6-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
24/08/2021
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala A
- 3-6 - 1-14
- 3-6 V 1-14
- St Judes A
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-16 - 1-10
- 2-16 V 1-10
- St Peters
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-8 - 5-7
- 4-8 V 5-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 24/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 11-15 - 3-3
- 11-15 V 3-3
- Castleknock A
28/08/2021
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Conceded by Castleknock A
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-12 - 1-10
- 4-12 V 1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER A
- 2-11 - 4-6
- 2-11 V 4-6
- Cuala A
- 28/08/2021 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballybougal
- St Peters
- 1-8 - 7-15
- 1-8 V 7-15
- St Patricks (D) A