League Table Go-Ahead Junior 3 Group 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas C | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 61 | 79 | 12 |
Lucan Sarsfields C | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 172 | 114 | 58 | 8 |
Kilmacud Crokes C | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 110 | 116 | -6 | 7 |
Cuala C | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 116 | -29 | 5 |
St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 19 | 24 | 4 |
Round Tower | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 142 | -34 | 4 |
Naomh Olaf B | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 73 | 108 | -35 | 4 |
Setanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 2 |
CBC/PORTOBELLO B | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 108 | -53 | 2 |
BYE Group 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
08/06/2021
- 08/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 6-9 - 2-3
- 6-9 V 2-3
- Cuala C
- Round 1
- 08/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- CBC
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- 2-5 - 5-5
- 2-5 V 5-5
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Round 1
- 08/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf B
- BYE Group 1
- Round 1
- 08/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 3-5 - 8-12
- 3-5 V 8-12
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Round 1
15/06/2021
- 15/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala C
- BYE Group 1
- Round 2
- 15/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 0-2 - 4-11
- 0-2 V 4-11
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Round 2
- 15/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 5-9 - 1-5
- 5-9 V 1-5
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- Round 2
- 15/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf B
- 3-2 - 4-3
- 3-2 V 4-3
- Round Tower
- Round 2
22/06/2021
- 22/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 1-11 - 1-6
- 1-11 V 1-6
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Round 3
- 22/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- CBC
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- 3-7 - 1-6
- 3-7 V 1-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Round 3
- 22/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala C
- 1-9 - 1-9
- 1-9 V 1-9
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Round 3
- 22/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- BYE Group 1
- Round 3
06/07/2021
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- BYE Group 1
- Round 4
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 7-10 - 1-7
- 7-10 V 1-7
- Cuala C
- Round 4
- 06/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-1 - 2-9
- 1-1 V 2-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Round 4
13/07/2021
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 5-14 - 2-4
- 5-14 V 2-4
- Round Tower
- Round 5
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- CBC
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- BYE Group 1
- Round 5
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala C
- 5-3 - 7-2
- 5-3 V 7-2
- Naomh Olaf B
- Round 5
- 13/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 5-6 - 9-14
- 5-6 V 9-14
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Round 5
20/07/2021
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- CBC
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- 1-2 - 3-9
- 1-2 V 3-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Round 6
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- BYE Group 1
- Round 6
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-1 - 6-8
- 1-1 V 6-8
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Round 6
- 20/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 2-11 - 6-10
- 2-11 V 6-10
- Cuala C
- Round 6
27/07/2021
- 27/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- BYE Group 1
- Round 7
- 27/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala C
- 1-7 - 1-3
- 1-7 V 1-3
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- Round 7
- 27/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 5-14 - 5-10
- 5-14 V 5-10
- Round Tower
- Round 7
- 27/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 4-6 - 6-4
- 4-6 V 6-4
- Naomh Olaf B
- Round 7
03/08/2021
- 03/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Round Towers
- Round Tower
- 3-18 - 1-6
- 3-18 V 1-6
- CBC/PORTOBELLO B
- Round 4
10/08/2021
- 10/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-8 - 4-10
- 2-8 V 4-10
- Setanta
- Jun 3 Cup S/F
- 10/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B
- 6-7 - 1-10
- 6-7 V 1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Jun 3 Cup S/F
17/08/2021
- 17/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett/Eoghan Ruadh B
- 1-15 - 2-0
- 1-15 V 2-0
- Setanta
- Jun 3 Cup Final