League Table SSG U9 4-team 2021
Team |
---|
Kilmacud Crokes B |
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy |
Lucan Sarsfields |
St Sylvesters |
Naomh Olaf |
St Judes |
St Vincents |
Erins Isle |
Templeogue Synge Street |
Ballinteer St Johns B |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
20/06/2021
- 20/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Fixt 1
- 20/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Sylvesters
- Fixt 1
- 20/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- St Judes
- Fixt 1
- 20/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- Erins Isle
- Fixt 1
- 20/06/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Fixt 1
04/07/2021
- 04/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Fixt 2
- 04/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Naomh Olaf
- Fixt 2
- 04/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Fixt 2
- 04/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Fixt 2
- 04/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Vincents
- Fixt 2
18/07/2021
- 18/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Judes
- 18/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- St Sylvesters
- 18/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 18/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Erins Isle
01/08/2021
- 01/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Naomh Olaf
- 01/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 01/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 01/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Vincents
- 01/08/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- Kilmacud Crokes A