League Table U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
19/06/2021
- 19/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 19/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 19/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/06/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 19/06/2021 10:30
- 10:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round Towers (C)
- 19/06/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Fingallians 1
- 19/06/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
24/07/2021
- 24/07/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Brigids 1
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Thomas Davis
- 24/07/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Erins Isle
04/09/2021
- 04/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Fingallians 1
- 04/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 04/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 04/09/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 04/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 04/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Round Towers (C)
- 04/09/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Thomas Davis
18/09/2021
- 18/09/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Na Fianna 2
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Brigids 1
- 18/09/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 18/09/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Erins Isle
02/10/2021
- 02/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Fingallians 1
- 02/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 02/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Thomas Davis
- 02/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 02/10/2021 10:30
- 10:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Erins Isle
- 02/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 02/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round Towers (C)
16/10/2021
- 16/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 16/10/2021 09:00
- 09:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Sylvesters 2
- 16/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 16/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- St Brigids 1
- 16/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 16/10/2021 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Na Fianna 2
- 16/10/2021 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
06/11/2021
- 06/11/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 06/11/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 06/11/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 06/11/2021 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Thomas Davis
- 06/11/2021 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Brigids 1
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 06/11/2021 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Erins Isle
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Brigids 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Erins Isle
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Erins Isle
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- St Sylvesters 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Brigids 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Erins Isle
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Round Towers (C)
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Brigids 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Sylvesters 2