League Table Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parnells | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
St Maurs | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
O Dwyers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Clann Mhuire | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Skerries Harps | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
09/06/2021
- 09/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 4-18 - 0-13
- 4-18 V 0-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 09/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- The Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 0-11 - 6-11
- 0-11 V 6-11
- St Maurs
- 09/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-6 - 3-9
- 0-6 V 3-9
- O Dwyers
- 09/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-7 - 4-22
- 3-7 V 4-22
- Parnells
16/06/2021
- 16/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 7-12 - 2-6
- 7-12 V 2-6
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 16/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-9 - 1-8
- 2-9 V 1-8
- Clann Mhuire
- Game Played
- 16/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 6-12 - 3-7
- 6-12 V 3-7
- O Dwyers
- 16/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-11 - 0-10
- 4-11 V 0-10
- Skerries Harps
23/06/2021
- 23/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- The Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 1-9 - 6-15
- 1-9 V 6-15
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 3-6 - 2-11
- 3-6 V 2-11
- St Maurs
- 23/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-10 - 6-16
- 2-10 V 6-16
- Parnells
- 23/06/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 9-16 - 3-9
- 9-16 V 3-9
- Lucan Sarsfields
28/07/2021
- 28/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 5-13 - 4-11
- 5-13 V 4-11
- O Dwyers
- 28/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Skerries Harps
- Conceded by Skerries Harps
- 28/07/2021 19:00
- 19:00
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-2 - 3-12
- 5-2 V 3-12
- Clann Mhuire
- Double header
04/08/2021
- 04/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- The Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 2-8 - 6-22
- 2-8 V 6-22
- Parnells
- 04/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 2-11 - 1-8
- 2-11 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 04/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-10 - 2-17
- 0-10 V 2-17
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 04/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street
11/08/2021
- 11/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- The Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 0-2 - 1-16
- 0-2 V 1-16
- O Dwyers
- 11/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-7 - 6-12
- 4-7 V 6-12
- Parnells
- 11/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Skerries Harps
- Conceded by Skerries Harps
30/08/2021
- 30/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 6-11 - 1-11
- 6-11 V 1-11
- St Maurs
19/10/2021
- 19/10/2021 23:00
- 23:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-13 - 5-20
- 1-13 V 5-20
- St Maurs
- double header with champ game
31/10/2021
- 31/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- Clann Mhuire
- Void match
- 31/10/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields
07/11/2021
- 07/11/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Chanel
- Parnells
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns
15/11/2021
- 15/11/2021 13:00
- 13:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- 4-12 - 2-7
- 4-12 V 2-7
- Templeogue Synge Street