League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Davis | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 87 | 53 | 16 |
St Peregrines | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 84 | 48 | 14 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 128 | 101 | 27 | 13 |
Cabinteely | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 141 | -11 | 11 |
St Marks | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 152 | 132 | 20 | 10 |
St Brendans | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 118 | 119 | -1 | 9 |
Castleknock | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 137 | -20 | 9 |
Crumlin | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 84 | 122 | -38 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 86 | 164 | -78 | 2 |
Bye | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
13/06/2021
- 13/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Cabinteely
- Conceded by Bye
- 13/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 0-9 - 3-11
- 0-9 V 3-11
- Thomas Davis
- 13/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-12 - 1-4
- 2-12 V 1-4
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 13/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans
- 1-12 - 0-6
- 1-12 V 0-6
- Crumlin
- 13/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 2-12 - 0-10
- 2-12 V 0-10
- St Marks
27/06/2021
- 27/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Granville Road
- Cabinteely
- 4-8 - 3-11
- 4-8 V 3-11
- Castleknock
- 27/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 0-11 - 3-7
- 0-11 V 3-7
- St Peregrines
- 27/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 27/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-11 - 3-9
- 2-11 V 3-9
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 27/06/2021 14:00
- 14:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-9 - 1-11
- 2-9 V 1-11
- St Brendans
08/07/2021
- 08/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Marks
- Conceded by Bye
- 08/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 2-15 - 2-11
- 2-15 V 2-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-13 - 1-11
- 1-13 V 1-11
- Crumlin
- 08/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans
- 0-12 - 0-10
- 0-12 V 0-10
- St Peregrines
- 08/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-12 - 2-9
- 1-12 V 2-9
- Cabinteely
12/07/2021
- 12/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Granville Road
- Cabinteely
- 3-9 - 1-15
- 3-9 V 1-15
- St Brendans
- 12/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 12/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-8 - 7-11
- 1-8 V 7-11
- Thomas Davis
- 12/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-12 - 1-11
- 2-12 V 1-11
- Castleknock
- 12/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 1-8 - 0-10
- 1-8 V 0-10
- Kilmacud Crokes
22/07/2021
- 22/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Bye
- Bye
- St Peregrines
- Conceded by Bye
- 22/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Granville Road
- Cabinteely
- 2-12 - 0-9
- 2-12 V 0-9
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 3-10 - 1-8
- 3-10 V 1-8
- Crumlin
- 22/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans
- 0-12 - 2-9
- 0-12 V 2-9
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 22/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 5-17 - 0-13
- 5-17 V 0-13
- St Marks
26/07/2021
- 26/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- Thomas Davis
- Conceded by Crumlin
- 26/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 26/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-12 - 2-10
- 0-12 V 2-10
- St Brendans
- 26/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 0-16 - 3-9
- 0-16 V 3-9
- Cabinteely
- 26/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 3-15 - 0-4
- 3-15 V 0-4
- Castleknock
05/08/2021
- 05/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Granville Road
- Cabinteely
- 1-11 - 1-8
- 1-11 V 1-8
- Crumlin
- 05/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 2-9 - 1-10
- 2-9 V 1-10
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 05/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-10 - 1-16
- 0-10 V 1-16
- St Marks
- 05/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 05/08/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 0-10 - 0-9
- 0-10 V 0-9
- St Peregrines
09/08/2021
- 09/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Castleknock
- 09/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 4-14 - 1-8
- 4-14 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 09/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-10 - 2-10
- 2-10 V 2-10
- Thomas Davis
- 09/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 5-13 - 3-8
- 5-13 V 3-8
- St Brendans
- 09/08/2021 18:15
- 18:15
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- 6-12 - 2-12
- 6-12 V 2-12
- Cabinteely
20/08/2021
- 20/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Granville Road
- Cabinteely
- 0-9 - 5-7
- 0-9 V 5-7
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 20/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-6 - 0-14
- 1-6 V 0-14
- St Peregrines
- 20/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans
- 1-11 - 2-9
- 1-11 V 2-9
- Castleknock
- 20/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 5-16 - -5
- 5-16 V -5
- Crumlin
- Game Played
- 20/08/2021 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye