League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Four South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuala | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 57 | 41 | 14 |
Castleknock | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 96 | 53 | 12 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 123 | 126 | -3 | 9 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 137 | 133 | 4 | 8 |
Garda | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 87 | 78 | 9 | 5 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 102 | 147 | -45 | 4 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 84 | 118 | -34 | 2 |
St Marks | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 95 | 120 | -25 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
12/06/2021
- 12/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 0-15 - 0-11
- 0-15 V 0-11
- St Marks
- 12/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 4-14 - 3-6
- 4-14 V 3-6
- Castleknock
- 12/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 1-18 - 0-8
- 1-18 V 0-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 12/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-14 - 1-18
- 2-14 V 1-18
- Templeogue Synge Street
26/06/2021
- 26/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-11 - 3-12
- 1-11 V 3-12
- Cuala
- 26/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 4-19 - 1-11
- 4-19 V 1-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 26/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-14 - 3-12
- 2-14 V 3-12
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 26/06/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-7 - 0-13
- 2-7 V 0-13
- Garda
07/07/2021
- 07/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Shanganagh Park
- Cuala
- 2-10 - 1-7
- 2-10 V 1-7
- St Marks
- 07/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 2-11 - 3-13
- 2-11 V 3-13
- Castleknock
- 07/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-10 - 5-17
- 1-10 V 5-17
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 07/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-8 - 2-15
- 3-8 V 2-15
- Templeogue Synge Street
10/07/2021
- 10/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-17 - 2-9
- 2-17 V 2-9
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 1-14 - 1-9
- 1-14 V 1-9
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
- 10/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-7 - 3-6
- 2-7 V 3-6
- Garda
21/07/2021
- 21/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 2-15 - 3-13
- 2-15 V 3-13
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 21/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 0-11 - 2-16
- 0-11 V 2-16
- Castleknock
- 21/07/2021 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 0-10 - 1-15
- 0-10 V 1-15
- Cuala
- 21/07/2021 19:15
- 19:15
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-8 - 1-12
- 3-8 V 1-12
- St Marks
24/07/2021
- 24/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-16 - 4-15
- 3-16 V 4-15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 24/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- Garda
- Conceded by Garda
- 24/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-10 - 2-17
- 3-10 V 2-17
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 24/07/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 0-10 - 1-14
- 0-10 V 1-14
- Castleknock
07/08/2021
- 07/08/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 3-16 - 0-6
- 3-16 V 0-6
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 07/08/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Abandoned due to injury
- 07/08/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-5 - 2-11
- 1-5 V 2-11
- Cuala
- 07/08/2021 17:30
- 17:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-16 - 2-10
- 1-16 V 2-10
- St Marks