League Table U11 Football Gp.1X (3 team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skerries Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
15/02/2020
- 15/02/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 15/02/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Beann Eadair
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Not Played
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Skerries Harps
29/02/2020
- 29/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Fingallians 1
- 29/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 29/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Thomas Davis
- Not Played
- 29/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Sylvesters 1
- 29/02/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Judes 1
- 29/02/2020 12:15
- 12:15
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 29/02/2020 12:15
- 12:15
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 29/02/2020 12:15
- 12:15
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Na Fianna 2
09/05/2020
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Thomas Davis
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Na Fianna 2
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Fingallians 1
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Beann Eadair
- 09/05/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Judes 1
13/06/2020
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Trinity Gaels
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Skerries Harps
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 13/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Sylvesters 1
20/06/2020
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Beann Eadair
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Judes 1
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Thomas Davis
- 20/06/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Fingallians 1
17/10/2020
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Skerries Harps
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 17/10/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
14/11/2020
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Thomas Davis
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Sylvesters 1
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Na Fianna 2
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- St Judes 1
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Fingallians 1
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- orig 3/10
- 14/11/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- orig 3/10
31/12/2020
- 31/12/2020 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Thomas Davis
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- St Judes 1
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Na Fianna 2
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Fingallians 1
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 31/12/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- St Sylvesters 1
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Loreto Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Naomh Barrog
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Skerries Harps
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Sylvesters 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Barrog
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Trinity Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Skerries Harps
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Trinity Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Beann Eadair
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Skerries Harps
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Naomh Barrog
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Thomas Davis
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Fingallians 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Na Fianna 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Skerries Harps
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Templeogue Synge Street 2